Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2019 08:08 PM
                     Emory Indoor Invitational - 1/20/2019                     
                             Birmingham Crossplex                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Gabrielle      SR Troy                      7.79q 10 
  2 Moncrieffe, Moesha        JR Tenn Wesleyan             7.84q  9 
  3 Elmore, Nia               JR Clayton Stat              7.85q  1 
  4 Williams, Kayla           FR Lee (Tenn.)               7.86q  5 
  5 Kelly, Maya               FR Troy                      7.88q  2 
  6 Thompson, Sonora          FR Cumberland                7.92q  8 
  7 Bland, Dani               SR Emory                     7.93q  8 
  8 Nkereuwem, Mary           FR Troy                      7.96q  9  7.955
  8 Russell, Jairyn           SO Alabama-Hunt              7.96q  5  7.955
 10 Covington, Jerrica        SO Lincoln Memo              7.96q  1  7.956
 11 Johnson, Alexandria       SR Tenn Wesleyan             7.97q  4  7.963
 12 Blevins, Kristen          FR Lee (Tenn.)               7.97q  7  7.966
 13 Brooks, Jerinique         SR Fayetteville              7.97q 10  7.970
 14 Rogers, Laniya            SO Shorter                   8.02q  2  8.011
 15 Reinert, Ashley           JR Harding                   8.02q  2  8.016
 16 Brock, Kiley              SR Lee (Tenn.)               8.03q  3 
 17 Brown, Amberine           FR Fayetteville              8.07q 10 
 18 Williams, Lauren          FR Fayetteville              8.09q  1 
 19 Denton, Kaitlin           FR Hinds CC                  8.10q  8 
 20 Page, Kolumbia            FR Jackson Stat              8.12q  5  8.111
 21 Stafford, Rickia          FR West Georgia              8.12q  3  8.114
 22 Lankford, Alexis          SR Tenn Wesleyan             8.14q  4 
 23 Roberts, Rolayo           SO West Georgia              8.15q  6  8.146
 24 Gilmore, Sydni            SO Jackson Stat              8.15q  4  8.149
 25 Simpson, Namiah           FR Southeastern              8.16q  3 
 26 mccaskill, Dawn           SR West Georgia              8.17q  6 
 27 Andrus, Serenity          SO Alabama-Hunt              8.19q  8 
 28 Strickland, Morgan        FR Southeastern              8.21q  1  8.208
 29 Jackson, Destinie         FR Hinds CC                  8.21q  7  8.210
 30 Lloyd, Mya                SO Alcorn State              8.22q  3 
 31 Cundiff, Alli             FR Rhodes                    8.23q  7 
 32 Hill, Anteca              FR Piedmont                  8.24q  6  8.237
 33 Patton, Kiona             FR Jackson Stat              8.24   4  8.240
 34 Williams, Remel           SR Lincoln Memo              8.26   9 
 35 Reid, Courtney            SO Piedmont                  8.27   7 
 36 Rhodes, Sanura            FR Cumberland                8.28   9 
 37 Taylor, Monasia           FR Birmingham-S              8.30   8  8.293
 38 Howell, Abigail           FR Harding                   8.30  10  8.299
 39 Leonardis, Alexandra      JR Piedmont                  8.31   1 
 40 Moede, Jannah             FR Birmingham-S              8.33   4 
 41 Hernandez, Madison        FR Harding                   8.35   5 
 42 Betty, Shockera           JR Clayton Stat              8.37  10 
 43 Bridges, Rachel           JR Christian Br              8.39   1 
 44 Palmer, Davia             JR Montevallo                8.43   6  8.422
 45 Griffin, Evette           SO Alcorn State              8.43   8  8.424
 45 Wisby, Marley             FR Rhodes                    8.43   9  8.424
 47 Shines, Morgan            FR Life                      8.47   2 
 48 Capel, Sara Kate          JR Rhodes                    8.51   2 
 49 Smith, Epiphany           SO Montevallo                8.54   2 
 50 Lindsey, Alexus           JR Birmingham-S              8.57   4 
 51 Burks, J'Mya              FR Birmingham-S              8.58   9 
 52 Schumacher, Gracie        FR Berry                     8.64   5 
 53 Matthews, Christina       FR Christian Br              8.66   7  8.659
 54 Bergquist, Julia          SO Rhodes                    8.66   2  8.660
 55 Kastenberg, Emily         SO Emory                     8.70   1 
 56 Kinney, Alexandria        FR Berry                     8.71   5 
 57 Natole, Natalie           SO Emory                     8.73   5  8.721
 58 Ayoade, Sarah             FR Oglethorpe                8.73  10  8.724
 59 Davis, Anna               JR Christian Br              8.89   1 
 60 Julia, Marialejandra      JR Life                      8.96   3 
 61 Tyrell, Lenice            SO Oglethorpe                9.02   2 
 62 Coe, Maya                 SR Emory                     9.17   6 
 63 Manson, Briyana           FR Oglethorpe                9.34   3 
 64 Woods, Sydney             JR Alabama-Hunt              9.99   7 
 -- Beverly, Tiara            FR Jackson Stat                FS   8 
 -- Higgs, Ashley             FR Southeastern                FS   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Henderson, Gabrielle      SR Troy                      7.72Q  1 
  2 Williams, Kayla           FR Lee (Tenn.)               7.75Q  4 
  3 Elmore, Nia               JR Clayton Stat              7.79Q  2  7.788
  4 Moncrieffe, Moesha        JR Tenn Wesleyan             7.84Q  3  7.832
  5 Kelly, Maya               FR Troy                      7.79q  4  7.790
  6 Blevins, Kristen          FR Lee (Tenn.)               7.84q  4  7.833
  7 Thompson, Sonora          FR Cumberland                7.85q  2 
  8 Bland, Dani               SR Emory                     7.88q  3 
  9 Johnson, Alexandria       SR Tenn Wesleyan             7.91   2 
 10 Russell, Jairyn           SO Alabama-Hunt              7.92   1 
 11 Brock, Kiley              SR Lee (Tenn.)               7.95   1 
 12 Nkereuwem, Mary           FR Troy                      7.96   1 
 13 Rogers, Laniya            SO Shorter                   7.97   2 
 14 Brown, Amberine           FR Fayetteville              7.98   1 
 15 Reinert, Ashley           JR Harding                   8.03   3 
 16 Denton, Kaitlin           FR Hinds CC                  8.05   2  8.041
 17 Page, Kolumbia            FR Jackson Stat              8.05   4  8.045
 18 Covington, Jerrica        SO Lincoln Memo              8.07   3  8.064
 19 Williams, Lauren          FR Fayetteville              8.07   3  8.067
 20 mccaskill, Dawn           SR West Georgia              8.07   3  8.068
 21 Stafford, Rickia          FR West Georgia              8.12   4 
 22 Lankford, Alexis          SR Tenn Wesleyan             8.17   2 
 23 Roberts, Rolayo           SO West Georgia              8.19   3 
 24 Strickland, Morgan        FR Southeastern              8.20   4 
 25 Hill, Anteca              FR Piedmont                  8.21   1  8.203
 26 Lloyd, Mya                SO Alcorn State              8.21   2  8.207
 27 Gilmore, Sydni            SO Jackson Stat              8.22   1  8.213
 28 Jackson, Destinie         FR Hinds CC                  8.22   4  8.215
 28 Andrus, Serenity          SO Alabama-Hunt              8.22   2  8.215
 30 Simpson, Namiah           FR Southeastern              8.23   1 
 31 Cundiff, Alli             FR Rhodes                    8.33   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Gabrielle      SR Troy                      7.66  
  2 Elmore, Nia               JR Clayton Stat              7.70  
  3 Williams, Kayla           FR Lee (Tenn.)               7.74  
  4 Kelly, Maya               FR Troy                      7.76  
  5 Bland, Dani               SR Emory                     7.77  
  6 Thompson, Sonora          FR Cumberland                7.87   7.861
  7 Moncrieffe, Moesha        JR Tenn Wesleyan             7.87   7.865
  8 Blevins, Kristen          FR Lee (Tenn.)               7.91  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Niata             Unattached               23.87   1 
  2 Ogba, Precious            SO Troy                     24.78   1 
  3 Montoya, Emma             SO Christian Br             25.54   1 
  4 Littlejohn, Amber         JR Lee (Tenn.)              25.67   4 
  5 Kelly, Maya               FR Troy                     25.81   5 
  6 Miley, D'Ajah             SO Hinds CC                 25.84   2  25.834
  7 Henderson, Gabrielle      SR Troy                     25.84   2  25.836
  8 Brock, Kiley              SR Lee (Tenn.)              25.88   3 
  9 Johnson, Alexandria       SR Tenn Wesleyan            26.01   3 
 10 Crump, Jasmine            SR Shorter                  26.02   6 
 11 Bland, Dani               SR Emory                    26.04   2 
 12 Williams, Jania           FR Alabama-Hunt             26.09  11 
 13 Grover, Shameka              Alcorn State             26.13   1 
 14 Thompson, Sonora          FR Cumberland               26.24  14 
 15 Andrus, Serenity          SO Alabama-Hunt             26.27   5 
 16 Newhouse, Ari             SR Emory                    26.30   4 
 17 Hunter, Seqouya           FR Jackson Stat             26.34  12  26.332
 18 Blevins, Kristen          FR Lee (Tenn.)              26.34   5  26.333
 19 Russell, Jairyn           SO Alabama-Hunt             26.41   1 
 20 Lloyd, Mya                SO Alcorn State             26.42   2 
 21 Rand, Jamaya              FR Hinds CC                 26.53  12 
 22 Green, Keriyonia          FR Jackson Stat             26.62  13  26.613
 23 Chandler, Maresha         SO Hinds CC                 26.62  14  26.617
 24 Wilson, Faith             FR Cumberland               26.64   8 
 25 Cato, Jahelle             JR Jackson Stat             26.68   4 
 26 Betty, Shockera           JR Clayton Stat             26.75   4 
 27 Zander, Kate              JR Lincoln Memo             26.84  15 
 28 Crawford, Jordan          JR Lincoln Memo             26.88   6 
 29 mccaskill, Dawn           SR West Georgia             26.96   3 
 30 Eakin, Krisman            FR Harding                  27.07   8 
 31 Covington, Jerrica        SO Lincoln Memo             27.11   3 
 32 Rosenblum, Michelle       SO Emory                    27.13   9 
 33 Howell, Abigail           FR Harding                  27.19   7 
 34 Lankford, Alexis          SR Tenn Wesleyan            27.24   4 
 35 Stafford, Rickia          FR West Georgia             27.31  14 
 36 Cundiff, Alli             FR Rhodes                   27.32   6 
 37 Patton, Kiona             FR Jackson Stat             27.35  11 
 38 Andrey, Nicolette         SR Oglethorpe               27.51   7 
 39 Bryant, Rebecca           SR Birmingham-S             27.54   7 
 40 Strickland, Morgan        FR Southeastern             27.60  13 
 41 Rogers, Laniya            SO Shorter                  27.65   2 
 42 Hill, Anteca              FR Piedmont                 28.00   9 
 43 Trotman, Taylor           SO Birmingham-S             28.03  12  28.022
 44 Mercier, Murielle         SO Avila                    28.03  10  28.023
 45 Chandler, Maddie          FR Rhodes                   28.09   8 
 46 Baity, Candace            SR Alcorn State             28.15   9 
 47 Bendolph, Kamryn          FR Birmingham-S             28.20  13 
 48 Wisby, Marley             FR Rhodes                   28.24   7 
 49 Delaney, Chikosia         SO Shorter                  28.30   5 
 50 Taylor, Monasia           FR Birmingham-S             28.35  10 
 51 Moede, Jannah             FR Birmingham-S             28.62  12 
 52 Schumacher, Gracie        FR Berry                    28.65  10 
 53 Reid, Courtney            SO Piedmont                 28.69   5 
 54 Hernandez, Madison        FR Harding                  28.72   7  28.719
 54 Rhodes, Sanura            FR Cumberland               28.72  14  28.719
 56 Kinney, Alexandria        FR Berry                    28.74  10 
 57 Roberts, Rolayo           SO West Georgia             28.75   6 
 58 Kastenberg, Emily         SO Emory                    28.81   8 
 59 Shines, Morgan            FR Life                     28.82  11 
 60 Ayoade, Sarah             FR Oglethorpe               28.85  13 
 61 Palmer, Davia             JR Montevallo               28.89   9 
 62 Obarsky, Madison          FR Reinhardt                30.13  15 
 63 Mitchell, Demia           SO Piedmont                 30.14  11 
 64 Li, Annie                 FR Emory                    30.21  12 
 65 Gilbert, Aareven          JR Life                     30.35  13 
 66 Beyah, Samirah            JR Reinhardt                30.41  10 
 67 Davenport, Morgan         FR Oglethorpe               31.06  11 
 68 Dillon, Kenya             SO Jackson Stat             33.26   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Niata             Unattached               56.36   1 
  2 Ogba, Precious            SO Troy                     56.96   1 
  3 Clerima, Anne-Noelle      FR Harding                  58.03  11 
  4 Graham, Julia             JR Piedmont                 58.59   3 
  5 Andrus, Serenity          SO Alabama-Hunt             58.74   2 
  6 Allen, Tawana             FR Fayetteville             58.96   4 
  7 Simpson, Namiah           FR Southeastern             59.01   3 
  8 McMillion, Nathalya       SR Alcorn State             59.09   2 
  9 Shannon, Shamarah         SR Alcorn State             59.38  14 
 10 Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha    SO Clayton Stat             59.51   5 
 11 Hooijdonk, Els            SR Tenn Wesleyan          1:00.32   5 
 12 Reinert, Ashley           JR Harding                1:00.36   2 
 13 Crawford, Jordan          JR Lincoln Memo           1:00.46   4 
 14 Beeler, Mikayla           SO Lee (Tenn.)            1:00.47   4 
 15 Gales, Courtney           FR Southeastern           1:00.82   7 
 16 Lansberry, Hannah         FR Emory                  1:00.94   5 
 17 Jackson, Chaviya          SO Clayton Stat           1:01.10   2 
 18 Wilson, Faith             FR Cumberland             1:01.13   8 
 19 Glenn, Sierra             SR Clayton Stat           1:01.37   2 
 20 Anderson, Amaya           FR Troy                   1:01.40  14 
 21 Littlejohn, Amber         JR Lee (Tenn.)            1:01.49  10 
 22 Andrey, Nicolette         SR Oglethorpe             1:01.70   3 
 23 Owens, Brooke             FR Christian Br           1:01.77   5 
 24 Sanders, Betheny          FR Hinds CC               1:01.79  12 
 25 Crump, Jasmine            SR Shorter                1:01.89   6 
 26 Bochard, Kira             SO Montevallo             1:02.00   4 
 27 Smith, Catera             FR Troy                   1:02.01   6 
 28 Ward, Jasmine             FR Hinds CC               1:02.11  13 
 29 Zander, Kate              JR Lincoln Memo           1:02.35   8 
 30 Cage, Zykia               FR Hinds CC               1:02.47  12 
 31 Brown, Belle              FR Emory                  1:02.53   7 
 32 Rosenblum, Michelle       SO Emory                  1:02.61  13 
 33 Long, Brooke              FR Lee (Tenn.)            1:02.93   5 
 34 Bendolph, Kamryn          FR Birmingham-S           1:03.30   8 
 35 Sands, Bria               JR Life                   1:04.06  12 
 36 Ingram, Shania            FR Fayetteville           1:04.20  11 
 37 Ford, Miyah               FR Southeastern           1:04.22  14 
 38 Gomez, Taia               SO Flagler                1:04.57   7 
 39 Hughes, Jasmine           SO Piedmont               1:04.77   6 
 40 Shedrick, Tawnie          FR Fayetteville           1:04.91   9 
 41 Trotman, Taylor           SO Birmingham-S           1:05.14   7 
 42 Skipper, Elizabeth        JR Life                   1:05.21   7 
 43 Lundi, Heather            FR West Georgia           1:05.37  12 
 44 Jones, Hali               SO Alcorn State           1:05.46   3 
 45 Toney, Natalie            FR Harding                1:05.67  11 
 46 Gibbs, Destiny            FR Lincoln Memo           1:05.78   9 
 47 Plaggenburg, Madison      FR Cumberland             1:06.10   9 
 48 Wisby, Marley             FR Rhodes                 1:06.50   9 
 49 Moore, Tinsley            FR Birmingham-S           1:06.51   9 
 50 Parson, Tranico           SO Tenn Wesleyan          1:06.57   4 
 51 Thigpen, Deoni            SO Piedmont               1:07.78   8 
 52 Delaney, Chikosia         SO Shorter                1:07.81   6 
 53 Gonzalez, Tatiana         JR Life                   1:08.98  10 
 54 Kazemi, Ayla              SO Emory                  1:09.89   8 
 55 Braswell, Hanna           JR Reinhardt              1:10.15  10 
 56 Washington, Charlonda     SO Jackson Stat           1:10.56  10 
 57 Neill, Haley              FR Tenn Wesleyan          1:10.80  14 
 58 Gilbert, Aareven          JR Life                   1:11.61  13 
 59 White, Synia              FR West Georgia           1:12.48  13 
 60 Davenport, Morgan         FR Oglethorpe             1:13.01  12 
 -- Williams, Jania           FR Alabama-Hunt               DNF  11 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Finch, Gemma              SR Troy                   2:12.47   1 
  2 Cao, Angela               FR Emory                  2:17.95   1 
  3 Boxall, Charlee           JR Lee (Tenn.)            2:19.07   1 
  4 Kennedy, Madison          SO Troy                   2:19.56   2 
  5 O'Shea, Kayla             SR Emory                  2:20.07   1 
  6 Stringer, Tenka           JR Avila                  2:20.99   1 
  7 Bailey, Tiarra            SR Troy                   2:21.77   1 
  8 Rankin, Alexandria        SO Troy                   2:22.58   1 
  9 Veal, Raeven              SO Christian Br           2:23.11   2 
 10 Gray, Lea                 SO Christian Br           2:23.37   1 
 11 St Cyr, Leda              JR Rhodes                 2:23.80   2 
 12 Hill, Shaquanda           JR Alcorn State           2:25.53   4 
 13 Fane, Parker              JR Harding                2:26.62   2 
 14 Bradach, Analee           JR Piedmont               2:27.10   2 
 15 McManama, Kayla           JR Flagler                2:27.11   2 
 16 Jacobs, Angelica          SR Alcorn State           2:27.26   1 
 17 Ingram, Shanae            FR Fayetteville           2:27.72   3 
 18 Kandie, Nelly             JR Fayetteville           2:28.87   2 
 19 Turley, Kaylin            SR Harding                2:29.51   5 
 20 Cohn, Maryella            SO Rhodes                 2:29.83   3 
 21 Cisneros, Rosa            JR Tenn Wesleyan          2:29.94   3 
 22 Harp, Chloe               SO Lincoln Memo           2:30.45   3  2:30.441
 23 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel         SR Clayton Stat           2:30.45   2  2:30.448
 24 Weinfeld, Abigayle        JR Flagler                2:30.50   4  2:30.491
 25 Rodriguez, Lauren         SO Emory                  2:30.50   2  2:30.492
 26 Gates, Makayla               Alcorn State           2:30.80   5 
 27 Mays, Amber               JR Cumberland             2:31.17   3 
 28 Kimmel, Kamryn            SO Life                   2:33.13   5 
 29 Bethel, Sophia            FR Piedmont               2:33.20   4 
 30 Colbert, Angerika         SR Life                   2:34.24   5 
 31 Rivera, Jenycha           JR Southeastern           2:34.53   2 
 32 Allen, Na'ilah            FR Clayton Stat           2:35.88   3 
 33 Earley, Unique            SO Lincoln Memo           2:36.79   3 
 34 Bottorff, Mysteree        JR Tenn Wesleyan          2:36.86   3 
 35 Thompson, Nizhoni         FR Harding                2:36.89   5 
 36 Raven, Kristen            SR Alcorn State           2:38.97   5 
 37 Shell, Emily              JR Harding                2:39.29   3 
 38 Anderson, Markia          FR Jackson Stat           2:43.91   5 
 39 Kazemi, Ayla              SO Emory                  2:44.16   4 
 40 Love, Asia                FR Clayton Stat           2:44.20   4 
 41 Tierney, Michelle         FR Southeastern           2:44.41   5 
 42 Spring, Hannah            SO Cumberland             2:44.81   4 
 43 Bondi, Rebekah            SO Emory                  2:47.42   5 
 44 Williams, Lindsey         FR Flagler                2:48.18   4 
 45 Escobar, Marie Ann        FR Life                   2:51.48   5 
 46 McCrory, Ebonee           SO West Georgia           2:59.82   5 
 47 Jones, Cheyenne           FR Tenn Wesleyan          3:00.24   4 
 48 Rivera, Jen               SR Dalton State           3:00.35   5 
 49 Leonard, Carisha          SO Fayetteville           3:01.09   3 
 50 Falkenberry, Carrie       FR Oglethorpe             3:10.64   5 
 -- Berriochoa, Paige         JR West Georgia               DNF   4 
 -- Hopkins, Makayla          FR Shorter                    DNF   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boxall, Charlee           JR Lee (Tenn.)            5:03.07   1 
  2 Minczuk, Alicja           SO Harding                5:05.69   1 
  3 Duffie De Tassigny, Helo  SR Flagler                5:06.24   1 
  4 Guest, Tanner             FR Troy                   5:19.09   4 
  5 Jocobo, Nayeli               Unattached             5:20.79   1 
  6 Wistokat, Johanna         FR Christian Br           5:21.53   1 
  7 Guirey, Krystin           SR Troy                   5:24.08   1 
  8 Zeissner, Izzy            JR Emory                  5:26.77   1 
  9 Cohn, Maryella            SO Rhodes                 5:27.70   2 
 10 Gallison, Rachel          JR Tenn Wesleyan          5:28.63   3 
 11 Franklin, Caroline        FR Troy                   5:28.79   2 
 12 Willis, Chloe             FR Christian Br           5:29.00   1 
 13 Kandie, Nelly             JR Fayetteville           5:31.56   2 
 14 Irvine, Kendra            JR Lee (Tenn.)            5:32.43   2 
 15 Sislava, Stephany         SR Flagler                5:33.14   2 
 16 Petrova, Aleksandra       FR Cumberland             5:33.84   2 
 17 Johnson, Caroline         SO Emory                  5:33.90   2 
 18 Bush, Reagan              FR Flagler                5:35.12   2 
 19 Singletary, Sydney        FR Troy                   5:35.16   3 
 20 Cisneros, Rosa            JR Tenn Wesleyan          5:35.17   3 
 21 Tabor, Sydney             FR Harding                5:38.64   4 
 22 Kilian, Riley             JR Cumberland             5:38.69   2 
 23 Royer, Audrey             FR Lee (Tenn.)            5:38.79   2 
 24 Bottorff, Mysteree        JR Tenn Wesleyan          5:39.86   3 
 25 Poteet, Reagan            SO Reinhardt              5:46.09   4 
 26 Larson, Keira             SO Rhodes                 5:46.31   3 
 27 Cryan, Malia              SO Flagler                5:46.60   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Kaitlin           Unattached             5:46.73   1 
 29 Melkerson, Sarah          FR Montevallo             5:50.71   4 
 30 Hoekendijk, Olivia        SO Emory                  5:50.96   2 
 31 Mays, Amber               JR Cumberland             5:52.32   2 
 32 Dwier, Christina          SO Emory                  5:52.55   2 
 33 Cruz, Aleena              SO Fayetteville           5:54.49   2 
 34 Vradenburgh, Kay          SR Dalton State           5:55.33   4 
 35 Watkins, Madelyn          FR Montevallo             5:56.89   3 
 36 Spring, Hannah            SO Cumberland             5:58.31   3 
 37 Ward, Rachel              SO Dalton State           5:58.51   4 
 38 Holmes, Kiley             FR Lincoln Memo           5:59.09   4 
 39 Palm, Ellie               SR Southeastern           6:02.18   4 
 40 Foster, Brooke            FR Lincoln Memo           6:05.39   3 
 41 Casey, Alexis             FR Reinhardt              6:06.32   4 
 42 Quinonez, Tatyana         FR Jackson Stat           6:08.33   3 
 43 Reviere, Malika           SO Tenn Wesleyan          6:08.44   3 
 44 Dunn, Eva                 JR Lincoln Memo           6:15.78   3 
 45 Escobar, Marie Ann        FR Life                   6:19.12   4 
 46 Taylor, Alisha            FR Jackson Stat           6:23.51   4 
 47 Hopkins, Makayla          FR Shorter                6:35.22   4 
 48 Pierce, Micah             FR Fayetteville           6:37.69   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Amy            SR Lee (Tenn.)           10:19.10   1 
  2 McIntyre, Carrie          SO Emory                 10:19.80   1 
  3 Walsh, Macki              SR Troy                  10:29.57   1 
  4 Hernandez, Logan          SR Lee (Tenn.)           10:41.04   1 
  5 Coulter, Kara             SO Troy                  10:47.93   1 
  6 Umbarger, Becca           JR Lee (Tenn.)           10:49.15   1 
  7 Friedman, Zoe             FR Emory                 10:54.89   1 
  8 Gallison, Rachel          JR Tenn Wesleyan         10:56.73   2 
  9 Jones, Kara               SR Oglethorpe            10:57.19   1 
 10 Catala, Carla             JR Clayton Stat          11:00.71   1 
 11 Ashley, Michaela          JR Troy                  11:07.39   1 
 12 Peterson, Macy            SO Southeastern          11:11.98   1 
 13 Petrova, Aleksandra       FR Cumberland            11:15.51   2 
 14 McCaleb, Payton           SO Montevallo            11:23.18   1 
 15 Chepseba, Sharon          SO Harding               11:29.02   1 
 16 Li, Amanda                SO Emory                 11:30.70   1 
 17 Bogucki, Bree             JR Tenn Wesleyan         11:33.43   2 
 18 Baca, Hayley              JR Harding               11:38.89   1 
 19 Beavers, Heather          SR Emory                 11:39.38   1 
 20 Rice, Kaylee              JR Harding               11:42.51   2 
 21 Chebet, Mercy             SO Jackson Stat          11:54.66   2 
 22 Hayes, Taylor             SO Jackson Stat          11:56.81   2 
 23 Kosgei, Lynnet            SR Clayton Stat          11:57.19   1 
 24 Reviere, Malika           SO Tenn Wesleyan         11:59.69   2 
 25 Polzin, Abby              JR Rhodes                12:04.48   1 
 26 Todd, Casey               SO Piedmont              12:05.12   1 
 27 Gough, Christine          SO Rhodes                12:12.14   2 
 28 Escobar, Stephanie        FR Clayton Stat          12:17.02   2 
 29 Gass, Alex                SO Dalton State          12:22.22   2 
 30 Kalapuch, Mikayla         SO Southeastern          12:22.79   2 
 31 Poe, Rebecca              SO Dalton State          12:32.21   2 
 32 Pratt, Mylasia            FR Fayetteville          12:34.13   2 
 33 Ritchie, Leanna           FR Berry                 12:55.51   2 
 -- Saunders, Rikita          FR Jackson Stat               DNF   2 
 -- Huff-Streiter, Gabrielle  FR Oglethorpe                 DNF   2 
 -- Hight, Hayley             SR Dalton State               DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penkala, Lauren           SR Flagler               17:32.40  
  2 Rohm, Julia               FR Southeastern          18:15.50  
  3 Sall, Caroline            FR Troy                  18:21.84  
  4 Martin, Susie             SO Emory                 18:35.56  
  5 Rodriguez, Kaitlin           Unattached            18:36.81  
  6 Lesslauer, Paige          SR Emory                 18:44.81  
  7 Devine, Mackenzie         SR Piedmont              18:59.50  
  8 Kilian, Riley             JR Cumberland            19:17.90  
  9 Mescal, Jessie            FR Flagler               19:20.94  
 10 Bogucki, Bree             JR Tenn Wesleyan         19:23.70  
 11 Horwitch, Allison         SO Flagler               19:24.62  
 12 Puccio-Ball, Maria        FR Flagler               19:25.73  
 13 Angel, Valeria            FR Piedmont              19:27.06  
 14 Burns, Samantha           FR Montevallo            20:07.78  
 15 Bolt, Haley               SO Piedmont              20:17.55  
 16 Chebet, Mercy             SO Jackson Stat          20:18.66  
 17 Rutto, Carolyne           SO Jackson Stat          20:31.56  
 18 Colacicco, Taylor         SR Montevallo            20:41.24  
 19 Oden, Jenna               SR Troy                  20:59.66  
 20 Guess, Reagan             SO Dalton State          21:05.64  
 21 King, Morgan                 Dalton State          22:38.16  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Chelsea           SO Christian Br              8.91q  5 
  2 Garrett, Alexis           JR Troy                      8.93q  4 
  3 McClain, SheQuilla        SO Shorter                   8.95q  5 
  4 Cato, Jahelle             JR Jackson Stat              9.11q  2 
  5 Henderson, Sydney         SR Troy                      9.13q  6 
  6 Saunders, Amina           SR West Georgia              9.23q  2 
  7 Greene, Mya               SR Alcorn State              9.25q  6 
  8 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka     JR Troy                      9.26q  3 
  9 Qualls, Khadijah          SR Jackson Stat              9.29q  1 
 10 Johnson, Jade             FR Alabama-Hunt              9.32q  7 
 11 Davila, Nadia             JR West Georgia              9.33q  6 
 12 Courtney, DeKari          SO Alcorn State              9.34q  7 
 13 Graham, Julia             JR Piedmont                  9.35q  4 
 14 Sherrod, Kierra           FR Jackson Stat              9.47q  4 
 15 Ingram, Shania            FR Fayetteville              9.49q  5 
 16 Canady, Courtney          SR Alabama-Hunt              9.59q  2 
 17 Ness, Olivia              JR Harding                   9.72q  5 
 18 Garrett, Jessica             Alcorn State              9.77q  2 
 19 Cundiff, Alli             FR Rhodes                    9.79q  7 
 20 Long, Brooke              FR Lee (Tenn.)               9.81q  7  9.806
 21 Sanford, Darcy            SO Harding                   9.81q  1  9.808
 22 Ingram, Shanae            FR Fayetteville              9.88q  3 
 23 Edwards, Justice             Alcorn State              9.92q  7 
 24 Toney, Natalie            FR Harding                   9.97q  2 
 25 Bondi, Rebekah            SO Emory                    10.01q  3 
 26 Allen, Kiana              SR Alcorn State             10.03q  7 
 27 Hyde, Mary                FR Berry                    10.07q  4 
 28 McClain, Aspen            SR Shorter                  10.14q  6 
 29 Green, Azaria             JR Tenn Wesleyan            10.22q  5 
 30 Cantrell, Karla           SO Piedmont                 10.25q  7 
 31 Tierney, Michelle         FR Southeastern             10.28q  5 
 32 Stadelmann, Lovisa        FR Montevallo               10.40q  5 
 33 Beltran, Sofia            SO Emory                    10.52   1  10.514
 34 Li, Annie                 FR Emory                    10.52   1  10.515
 35 McNulty, Ally             SR Tenn Wesleyan            10.56   3 
 36 Martin, Julia             FR Lee (Tenn.)              10.67   3 
 37 Capel, Sara Kate          JR Rhodes                   10.70   2 
 38 Smith, Gracie             SR Tenn Wesleyan            11.33   4 
 -- Huckaby, Tanesia          FR Southeastern               DNF   6 
 -- Wright, Tora              FR West Georgia                DQ   6  Touched Hurdle
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Garrett, Alexis           JR Troy                      8.79Q  4 
  2 Walker, Chelsea           SO Christian Br              8.90Q  3 
  3 Henderson, Sydney         SR Troy                      9.01Q  1 
  4 McClain, SheQuilla        SO Shorter                   9.02Q  2 
  5 Cato, Jahelle             JR Jackson Stat              9.10q  1 
  6 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka     JR Troy                      9.13q  3 
  7 Courtney, DeKari          SO Alcorn State              9.18q  1  9.180
  7 Qualls, Khadijah          SR Jackson Stat              9.18q  3  9.180
  9 Saunders, Amina           SR West Georgia              9.19   2 
 10 Greene, Mya               SR Alcorn State              9.20   4 
 11 Graham, Julia             JR Piedmont                  9.25   1 
 12 Sherrod, Kierra           FR Jackson Stat              9.42   2 
 13 Johnson, Jade             FR Alabama-Hunt              9.43   4 
 14 Davila, Nadia             JR West Georgia              9.49   2 
 15 Ingram, Shanae            FR Fayetteville              9.59   2 
 16 Ness, Olivia              JR Harding                   9.62   3 
 17 Ingram, Shania            FR Fayetteville              9.65   4 
 18 Garrett, Jessica             Alcorn State              9.73   4 
 19 Sanford, Darcy            SO Harding                   9.77   1 
 20 Long, Brooke              FR Lee (Tenn.)               9.79   1  9.784
 21 Canady, Courtney          SR Alabama-Hunt              9.79   3  9.785
 22 McClain, Aspen            SR Shorter                   9.81   1 
 23 Cundiff, Alli             FR Rhodes                   10.01   2 
 24 Edwards, Justice             Alcorn State             10.06   4 
 25 Tierney, Michelle         FR Southeastern             10.09   4 
 26 Cantrell, Karla           SO Piedmont                 10.24   2 
 27 Hyde, Mary                FR Berry                    10.25   2 
 28 Toney, Natalie            FR Harding                  10.30   3 
 -- Allen, Kiana              SR Alcorn State               DNF   4 
 -- Green, Azaria             JR Tenn Wesleyan               DQ   1  Touching Hurdle
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Alexis           JR Troy                      8.75  
  2 Cato, Jahelle             JR Jackson Stat              8.87  
  3 Walker, Chelsea           SO Christian Br              8.88  
  4 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka     JR Troy                      8.92  
  5 McClain, SheQuilla        SO Shorter                   8.99  
  6 Henderson, Sydney         SR Troy                      9.02  
  7 Courtney, DeKari          SO Alcorn State              9.09  
  8 Qualls, Khadijah          SR Jackson Stat              9.22  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Troy  'A'                                           3:54.36   1 
     1) Ogba, Precious SO               2) Bailey, Tiarra SR              
     3) Finch, Gemma SR                 4) Kennedy, Madison SO            
  2 Christian Bros.  'A'                                3:55.17   3 
     1) Owens, Brooke FR                2) Montoya, Emma SO               
     3) Veal, Raeven SO                 4) Walker, Chelsea SO             
     5) Gray, Lea SO                    6)                                
  3 Hinds CC  'B'                                       4:00.89   3 
     1) Chandler, Maresha SO            2) Miley, D'Ajah SO               
     3) Rand, Jamaya FR                 4) Ward, Jasmine FR               
  4 Hinds CC  'A'                                       4:01.62   1 
     1) Sanders, Betheny FR             2) Mushette, Kimorla FR           
     3) Thomas, Catera SO               4) Hemmings, Trishauna SO         
  5 Harding  'A'                                        4:01.93   1 
     1) Reinert, Ashley JR              2) Toney, Natalie FR              
     3) Turley, Kaylin SR               4) Clerima, Anne-Noelle FR        
  6 Lee (Tenn.)  'A'                                    4:03.19   2 
     1) Beeler, Mikayla SO              2) Blevins, Kristen FR            
     3) Williams, Kayla FR              4) Littlejohn, Amber JR           
  7 Southeastern U.  'A'                                4:04.29   2 
     1) Gales, Courtney FR              2) Higgs, Ashley FR               
     3) Rivera, Jenycha JR              4) Simpson, Namiah FR             
     5) Ford, Miyah FR                  6)                                
  8 Clayton State  'A'                                  4:05.51   3 
     1) Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha SO       2) Jackson, Chaviya SO            
     3) Elmore, Nia JR                  4) Glenn, Sierra SR               
  9 Troy  'B'                                           4:07.48   3 
     1) Rankin, Alexandria SO           2) Middlebrooks, JaMeeka JR       
     3) Smith, Catera FR                4) Anderson, Amaya FR             
 10 Emory  'A'                                          4:08.56   1 
     1) Newhouse, Ari SR                2) Lansberry, Hannah FR           
     3) Rosenblum, Michelle SO          4) Brown, Belle FR                
 11 Rhodes  'A'                                         4:12.44   2 
     1) Capel, Sara Kate JR             2) St Cyr, Leda JR                
     3) Cundiff, Alli FR                4) Bergquist, Julia SO            
 12 Jackson State  'A'                                  4:13.92   2 
     1) Beverly, Tiara FR               2) Taylor, Alisha FR              
     3) Sherrod, Kierra FR              4) Cato, Jahelle JR               
     5) Washington, Charlonda SO        6) Jolla, Ni'Jay FR               
 13 Hinds CC  'C'                                       4:14.64   4 
     1) Cage, Zykia FR                  2) Denton, Kaitlin FR             
     3) Lewis, Aleekia FR               4) Turner, Taiylor FR             
 14 Jackson State  'B'                                  4:17.13   4 
     1) Page, Kolumbia FR               2) Hunter, Seqouya FR             
     3) Anderson, Markia FR             4) Lyons, Janai FR                
     5) Cato, Jahelle JR                6) Qualls, Khadijah SR            
 15 Piedmont  'A'                                       4:21.18   3 
     1) Hughes, Jasmine SO              2) Thigpen, Deoni SO              
     3) Bradach, Analee JR              4) Graham, Julia JR               
     5)                                 6) Bethel, Sophia FR              
 16 Piedmont  'B'                                       4:28.70   4 
     1) Morgan, Perryn FR               2) Bethel, Sophia FR              
     3) Granger, Cameron SO             4) Cantrell, Karla SO             
     5) Hughes, Jasmine SO              6) Leonardis, Alexandra JR        
 -- Alcorn State  'A'                                        DQ   1  borke early
     1) Jones, Hali SO                  2) Griffin, Evette SO             
     3) Courtney, DeKari SO             4) Greene, Mya SR                 
     5) Shannon, Shamarah SR            6)                                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emory  'A'                                         12:47.02  
     1) O'Shea, Kayla SR                2) Rodriguez, Lauren SO           
     3) Zeissner, Izzy JR               4) Cao, Angela FR                 
  2 Life  'A'                                          13:36.85  
     1) Colbert, Angerika SR            2) Gonzalez, Tatiana JR           
     3) Kimmel, Kamryn SO               4) Skipper, Elizabeth JR          
     5) Wright, Iantha FR               6)                                
  3 Piedmont  'A'                                      14:18.82  
     1) Angel, Valeria FR               2) Leonardis, Alexandra JR        
     3) Todd, Casey SO                  4) Devine, Mackenzie SR           
  4 Jackson State  'A'                                 14:25.36  
     1) Quinonez, Tatyana FR            2) Hayes, Taylor SO               
     3) Saunders, Rikita FR             4) Rutto, Carolyne SO             
     5) Green, Keriyonia FR             6) Ridle, RaShaunda JR            
  5 Dalton State  'A'                                  14:37.63  
     1) Poe, Rebecca SO                 2) Gass, Alex SO                  
     3) Ward, Rachel SO                 4) Vradenburgh, Kay SR            
     5) Rivera, Jen SR                  6) Hight, Hayley SR               
  6 Reinhardt  'A'                                     14:50.43  
     1) Tuttle, Ashlyn SO               2) Braswell, Hanna JR             
     3) Poteet, Reagan SO               4) Casey, Alexis FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jade             FR Alabama-Hunt             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Jones, Genesis            FR Troy                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Neil, Jalicia             JR Tenn Wesleyan            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sanford, Darcy            SO Harding                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Destiny          SR Clayton Stat             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Voss, Rebekah             SR Alabama-Hunt             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Williams, Brylan          FR Harding                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bergquist, Julia          SO Rhodes                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Capel, Sara Kate          JR Rhodes                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Buttolph, Hannah          JR Lee (Tenn.)              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Small, Jordan             SR Emory                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sands, Bria               JR Life                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Gracie             SR Tenn Wesleyan            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Courtney, DeKari          SO Alcorn State             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                    1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jada, Bojo                FR Fayetteville             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Brown, Kamman             FR Berry                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Granger, Cameron          SO Piedmont                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 McNulty, Ally             SR Tenn Wesleyan            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 17 Lindo, Nyla               JR Emory                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 McLoughlin, Lia           SR Avila                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Chandler, Maddie          FR Rhodes                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 23 McClellan, Alicia         SR Shorter                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Williams, Shennare        SR Fayetteville             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Baity, Candace            SR Alcorn State             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Starr, Ashlynn            FR Shorter                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Long, Brooke              FR Lee (Tenn.)              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Bolden, Jaida             SO Birmingham-S             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Lyons, Janai              FR Jackson Stat             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Anderson, Reily           FR Lee (Tenn.)              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Bondi, Rebekah            SO Emory                    1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 Tierney, Michelle         FR Southeastern             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Garrett, Jessica             Alcorn State                NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Ingram, Shania            FR Fayetteville                NH            
     1.55 
        X 
 -- Akins, Jenna              FR Harding                     NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paine, Alexis                Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Valdez, Merica            JR West Georgia             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Saridakis, Isabel         JR Emory                    3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Getchell, Ellie              Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Breitowich, Andi          SO Emory                    3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Ross, Sydney              FR West Georgia             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 LaSelva, Elizabeth        JR Berry                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 DeLacey, Kelley           SR Berry                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Baldwin, Emee             FR Alabama-Hunt             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Yuder, Erin               SO Emory                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 McDaniel, Erin            SR Montevallo               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bristo, Anna              SO Harding                  2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Irvine, Kendra            JR Lee (Tenn.)              2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Aldridge, Morgan          FR Alabama-Hunt             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Stuart, Courtney          SO Oglethorpe               2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Morgan, Perryn            FR Piedmont                 2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Kincer, Kaitlynn          SR Lee (Tenn.)              2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Lovelady, Hope            SR Berry                    2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    X 
 16 Davis, Diana              JR Harding                  2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 Fuller, Kristen           JR Alabama-Hunt             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Davis, Anna               JR Christian Br             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Bergquist, Julia          SO Rhodes                   2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Proels, Eva               FR Berry                    2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Bridges, Rachel           JR Christian Br             2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cundiff, Alli             FR Rhodes                      NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Leonardis, Alexandra      JR Piedmont                    NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Matthews, Christina       FR Christian Br                NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Cassidy, Madison          FR Piedmont                    NH            
     2.20 2.35 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aleekia            FR Hinds CC                 5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.24m  5.25m  5.25m  5.35m  5.33m
  2 Bondi, Rebekah            SO Emory                    5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.16m  5.31m  4.95m         
  3 Jones, Genesis            FR Troy                     5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m  5.29m  4.95m  5.18m
  4 Canady, Courtney          SR Alabama-Hunt             5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.01m
  5 Wright, Tora              FR West Georgia             5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.93m  4.98m  4.88m  5.07m  5.12m  5.11m
  6 Gilmore, Sydni            SO Jackson Stat             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.74m  4.85m  5.10m  4.89m  4.79m  4.89m
  7 Farr, Aalayla             FR West Georgia             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.74m  4.96m  4.87m  4.73m  4.93m  5.08m
  8 Wood, Alexis              FR Fayetteville             5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  4.79m  4.58m
  9 Edwards, Justice             Alcorn State             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.58m            
 10 Daniels, Meghan           FR West Georgia             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.88m  4.94m  FOUL  FOUL  4.59m  4.72m
 11 Chandler, Maddie          FR Rhodes                   4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.60m  4.88m  4.88m         
 12 McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey  FR Rhodes                   4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.57m  4.74m         
 13 Turley, Kaylin            SR Harding                  4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.68m  4.87m  4.53m         
 14 Saridakis, Isabel         JR Emory                    4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.72m  FOUL  4.81m         
 15 Beeler, Mikayla           SO Lee (Tenn.)              4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.79m  FOUL         
 16 Truelove, Avery           SO Lee (Tenn.)              4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  3.87m  4.71m         
 17 Stadelmann, Lovisa        FR Montevallo               4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.69m         
 18 Lunn, Kaylee              FR Avila                    4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.69m  4.69m         
 19 Natole, Natalie           SO Emory                    4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  4.39m  4.53m         
 20 Harrison, Mykayla         JR Montevallo               4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.39m           
 21 Tierney, Michelle         FR Southeastern             4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.67m  FOUL         
 22 Bolden, Jaida             SO Birmingham-S             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.58m  4.63m  4.59m         
 23 Ford, Miyah               FR Southeastern             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.49m  4.32m         
 24 Capel, Sara Kate          JR Rhodes                   4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.35m  4.63m           
 25 Bryant, Rebecca           SR Birmingham-S             4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.49m  4.58m         
 26 Petursodottir, Silja      FR Life                     4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  2.58m  FOUL           
 27 Akins, Jenna              FR Harding                  4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.39m  4.48m  4.46m         
 28 Granger, Cameron          SO Piedmont                 4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.25m  4.21m         
 29 Cella, Valerie            FR Emory                    4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  4.14m  4.34m          
 30 Brown, Kamman             FR Berry                    4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.17m  4.03m  4.21m         
 31 Coe, Maya                 SR Emory                    4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  4.14m  4.19m         
 32 Julia, Marialejandra      JR Life                     4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  4.17m  3.84m           
 -- Lyons, Janai              FR Jackson Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jade             FR Alabama-Hunt            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.38m  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  10.20m  11.82m
  2 Sands, Bria               JR Life                    11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL  11.69m
  3 Allen, Kiana              SR Alcorn State            11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.89m  11.10m  10.77m           
  4 Lindo, Nyla               JR Emory                   11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.83m  10.83m  10.22m       
  5 Farr, Aalayla             FR West Georgia            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.45m  10.90m  10.64m           
  6 Yates, Shyrelle           SO Avila                   10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.65m  10.86m  FOUL  10.24m  10.65m  10.17m
  7 Gilmore, Sydni            SO Jackson Stat            10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.56m  10.72m  10.33m  10.79m  10.46m
  8 Johnson, Destiny          SR Clayton Stat            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.06m  10.64m  10.51m  FOUL  10.43m  10.28m
  9 Coleman, Ayriel           SO Emory                   10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  FOUL  FOUL  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Daniels, Meghan           FR West Georgia            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.08m  10.55m  10.18m           
 11 Shell, Emily              JR Harding                 10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.24m  FOUL  10.43m           
 12 Truelove, Avery           SO Lee (Tenn.)             10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.32m  10.23m  10.42m           
 13 Chandler, Maddie          FR Rhodes                  10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.11m  10.33m           
 14 Harrison, Mykayla         JR Montevallo              10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  10.08m  FOUL           
 15 Akins, Jenna              FR Harding                 10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.80m  FOUL  10.06m           
 16 Bryant, Rebecca           SR Birmingham-S            10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.89m  10.04m  FOUL           
 17 Anderson, Reily           FR Lee (Tenn.)              9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.86m           
 18 Petursodottir, Silja      FR Life                     9.82m   32-02.75 
      8.28m  9.82m  FOUL           
 19 Granger, Cameron          SO Piedmont                 9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.53m  9.76m  9.45m           
 20 Paik, Crista              FR Harding                  9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.43m  9.52m  9.53m           
 21 Bolden, Jaida             SO Birmingham-S             9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.87m  9.10m  FOUL           
 -- Chang, Katie              SR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wood, Alexis              FR Fayetteville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Betty, Shockera           JR Clayton Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Washington, Charlonda     SO Jackson Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jada, Bojo                FR Fayetteville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Hannah             SO Jackson Stat            13.95m   45-09.25 
      12.72m  13.02m  12.35m  FOUL  13.25m  13.95m
  2 Jewell, Erin              SO Alabama-Hunt            12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.67m  12.00m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  12.61m
  3 Barnett, Kalea            JR Cumberland              12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.44m  11.99m  12.52m  FOUL  11.57m  12.00m
  4 Nelson, Samara            FR Troy                    12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.84m  FOUL  11.73m  11.80m  11.60m
  5 Leggett, Genesis          JR Berry                   12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.79m  FOUL  11.83m  12.00m
  6 Lewis, Faith              SO Lee (Tenn.)             11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  11.82m  11.60m  11.44m  FOUL
  7 Thomas, Mattie            FR Lee (Tenn.)             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.12m  11.57m  ND  9.57m  10.30m  10.21m
  8 Boddy, Brandi             FR West Georgia            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  10.92m  11.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dreffs, Kora              SR Emory                   11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.32m  10.75m  FOUL  11.09m
 10 Taylor, Tiana             JR Fayetteville            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.30m  ND           
 11 Fouts, Liz                SO Harding                 11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.24m  10.59m  11.19m           
 12 Cox, Ravae                FR West Georgia            11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.98m  10.63m           
 13 Butler, Carson            JR Berry                   10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.17m  10.82m  10.18m           
 14 Mason, Cara               SO Harding                 10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.45m  10.75m  10.63m           
 15 Green, Kiara              FR Clayton Stat            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.29m  9.96m  10.70m           
 16 Simmons, Bailey           SR Alabama-Hunt            10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.97m  10.13m  10.60m           
 17 Payne, Sydney             SO Oglethorpe              10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  10.14m  FOUL           
 18 Rivera, Denae             FR Berry                   10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  9.98m  ND           
 19 Davis, Levonis            FR Life                    10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.58m  9.73m  10.38m           
 20 Wagner, Paris             SR Emory                   10.06m   33-00.25 
      8.93m  10.06m  ND           
 21 TeGrootenhues, Tessa      FR Harding                 10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.08m  ND  10.04m           
 22 Richards, Savannah        FR Piedmont                10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.75m  10.01m  9.98m           
 23 Parhm, Courtney           SO Alcorn State             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.60m  9.62m           
 24 Jones, Mary-Elizabeth     FR West Georgia             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.41m  ND  9.91m           
 25 Fernandes, Giahnni        SO Piedmont                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.84m  9.87m  ND           
 26 Owens, Michel             SO Jackson Stat             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  ND  ND           
 27 Potts, Jamellia           FR Fayetteville             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.21m  ND  9.75m           
 28 Huddleston, Mahogany      SO Cumberland               9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.09m  9.74m  ND           
 29 Pearson, Jabria           SO Jackson Stat             9.57m   31-04.75 
      8.97m  9.57m  ND           
 30 Norris, Jazmin            JR Birmingham-S             9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.35m           
 31 Arnold, Abbey             SO Piedmont                 9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  ND  ND           
 32 Albright, Danielle        SO Life                     9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  ND  ND           
 33 Capel, Sara Kate          JR Rhodes                   8.81m   28-11.00 
      FOUL  8.81m  FOUL           
 34 Williams, Michaela        SO Fayetteville             8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  ND  ND           
 35 Harris, Kiarra            SO Jackson Stat             8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  8.74m  ND           
 36 Perry, Kaitlynn           FR Reinhardt                8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  ND  ND           
 37 Barr, Susanna             FR Reinhardt                8.51m   27-11.00 
      FOUL  8.51m  FOUL           
 38 Stacey, Magan             FR Cumberland               8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  ND  ND           
 39 Solomon, Savannah         FR Tenn Wesleyan            7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.97m  ND  ND           
 40 Grant, Jovoreya           FR Shorter                  7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  ND  ND           
 41 Plasencia, Sheridan       FR Shorter                  7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.78m  ND  ND           
 42 Bondi, Rebekah            SO Emory                    7.42m   24-04.25 
      FOUL  7.42m  ND           
 43 Tierney, Michelle         FR Southeastern             7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.08m  ND  ND           
 -- Fantroy, Hannah           JR Alabama-Hunt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leggett, Genesis          JR Berry                   16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.28m  15.30m  FOUL  15.42m  FOUL  16.09m
  2 Wortham, Jaevyn           SR Troy                    15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.51m  FOUL  FOUL  15.96m  15.89m  15.67m
  3 White, Hannah             SO Jackson Stat            15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.20m  14.72m  14.91m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Williams, Naquita         SO Troy                    15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wagner, Paris             SR Emory                   15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.81m  14.45m  14.87m  FOUL  14.84m  15.01m
  6 Clark, Lauren             FR Alabama-Hunt            14.56m   47-09.25 
      FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  14.46m  14.39m  14.56m
  7 Barnett, Kalea            JR Cumberland              14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  13.24m  14.42m  14.51m
  8 Volgyi, Helga             SR Troy                    14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  14.25m  FOUL  13.71m  13.98m  13.72m
  9 Simmons, Bailey           SR Alabama-Hunt            13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.55m
 10 Boddy, Brandi             FR West Georgia            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  10.91m  12.06m           
 11 Tornabene, Essence        FR Christian Br            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Grant, Jovoreya           FR Shorter                 12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.83m           
 13 Sipes, Alyssa             SO Avila                   12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.00m  12.49m  12.72m           
 14 Albright, Danielle        SO Life                    12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  10.94m  12.71m           
 15 Fantroy, Hannah           JR Alabama-Hunt            12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  12.09m           
 16 McLoughlin, Lia           SR Avila                   12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  11.88m  12.44m           
 17 Butler, Carson            JR Berry                   12.37m   40-07.00 
      10.93m  11.74m  12.37m           
 18 Owens, Michel             SO Jackson Stat            12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Fouts, Liz                SO Harding                 12.32m   40-05.00 
      10.89m  12.07m  12.32m           
 20 Okafor, Kemdi             JR Emory                   12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.87m  FOUL           
 21 TeGrootenhues, Tessa      FR Harding                 11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  10.99m  11.83m           
 22 Fernandes, Giahnni        SO Piedmont                11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  11.64m           
 23 Williams, Kayla           FR West Georgia            11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.49m  11.79m           
 24 Babbs, Tyra               FR West Georgia            11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.30m  11.67m  FOUL           
 25 Arnold, Abbey             SO Piedmont                11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.27m  11.22m  11.54m           
 26 De Greef, Oceane          FR Emory                   11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.08m  FOUL           
 27 Lewis, Faith              SO Lee (Tenn.)             11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.61m  10.75m  11.41m           
 28 Johnson, Reilly           SO Christian Br            11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.77m  11.37m  FOUL           
 29 Rivera, Denae             FR Berry                   11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL           
 30 McClellan, Alicia         SR Shorter                 11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.39m  FOUL           
 31 Huddleston, Mahogany      SO Cumberland              10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.80m           
 32 Harris, Kiarra            SO Jackson Stat             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Davis, Levonis            FR Life                     9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.87m  FOUL           
 34 Torres, Allie             FR Piedmont                 8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.77m           
 35 Thomas, Mattie            FR Lee (Tenn.)              8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  ND  FOUL           
 36 Barr, Susanna             FR Reinhardt                8.57m   28-01.50 
      FOUL  8.57m  FOUL           
 37 Perry, Kaitlynn           FR Reinhardt                5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.73m  ND           
 -- Mason, Cara               SO Harding                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Devaux, Alex              FR Emory                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Solomon, Savannah         FR Tenn Wesleyan             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Norris, Jazmin            JR Birmingham-S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Hakim            Unattached                6.79q  3 
  2 Brooks, Josiah            SR Lee (Tenn.)               6.88q  4 
  3 Whitman, Jamal            FR Shorter                   6.92q  5 
  4 Laird, Terrance           SO Hinds CC                  6.94q  8 
  5 Hayes, Jared              SO Troy                      6.95q  1  6.946
  6 Meyers, Khance            SO Hinds CC                  6.95q  7  6.950
  7 Cummings, Elliott         FR Shorter                   7.02q  5  7.012
  8 Reed, Tyree               SR Troy                      7.02q  8  7.016
  9 Randall, Babakarr         SO Hinds CC                  7.04q  5 
 10 Fletcher, Devonte         SR Tenn Wesleyan             7.05q  2 
 11 Nelson, RJ                FR Alabama-Hunt              7.06q  7  7.051
 12 Williams, Tyler           SO Cumberland                7.06q  6  7.055
 13 Rogers, Jakobe            FR Alcorn State              7.06q  8  7.056
 14 Alford, Trey              SO Southeastern              7.09q  2 
 15 Stone, Curtis             JR Berry                     7.11q  1  7.106
 16 Pollard, Rashaad          SO Alabama-Hunt              7.11q  6  7.107
 17 Gilstrap, Arius           JR Reinhardt                 7.12q  5  7.111
 18 Boles-White, Micah        FR Montevallo                7.12q  4  7.117
 19 Allen-McDuffie, Kaleb     FR Troy                      7.12q  2  7.119
 20 Benton, Kenny             SO Tenn Wesleyan             7.13q  1 
 21 Bailey, Dennis            FR Shorter                   7.15q  8 
 22 Gibson, Ojay              SO Alabama-Hunt              7.17q  7 
 23 Kirt, Irmon               JR Montevallo                7.18q  3 
 24 Meredith, Will            FR Harding                   7.19q  2  7.184
 25 Brown, Christopher        FR Southeastern              7.19q  1  7.185
 26 Sewell, Janei             FR Clayton Stat              7.20q  7  7.197
 26 Falowo, Yonu                 Unattached                7.20q  4  7.197
 28 Cobb, Ken                 SO Tenn Wesleyan             7.20q  8  7.198
 29 Muska, Johnny             FR Piedmont                  7.25q  6  7.242
 30 Cunningham, Stacen        FR Lee (Tenn.)               7.25q  7  7.246
 31 Foster, Mason             FR Montevallo                7.25q  8  7.249
 32 Solomon, Jacob            FR Emory                     7.26q  3 
 33 Leftwich, Brandon         SO Piedmont                  7.28   1 
 34 Wells-Shiver, Eric        SR Clayton Stat              7.34   5 
 35 Graham, Cameron           SO Piedmont                  7.36   3 
 36 Schriver, Austin          FR Berry                     7.38   5 
 37 Sims, Marcus                 Alcorn State              7.41   5 
 38 Mathis, Collin            FR Berry                     7.42   7 
 39 Daniel, Kamathe           SR Alcorn State              7.44   2 
 40 Weaver, Reece             FR Birmingham-S              7.51   2 
 41 Stroud, Joshua            FR Oglethorpe                7.55   2 
 42 Baker, Jordan             SR Rhodes                    7.58   3 
 43 Stewart, Noah             FR Rhodes                    7.63   7 
 44 Kamp, Connor              FR Emory                     7.64   3 
 45 MensaBonsu, Idris         FR Berry                     7.76   4 
 46 Odom, Ralph               FR Southeastern              7.79   1 
 47 Henderson, Parker         FR Berry                     7.89   8 
 48 McDuffie, Deauntee        SO Oglethorpe                7.90   6 
 49 Mathew, Carlos               Unattached                8.01   6 
 -- Culbreth, Malachi         FR Clayton Stat               DNF   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Montgomery, Hakim            Unattached                6.76Q  2 
  2 Brooks, Josiah            SR Lee (Tenn.)               6.84Q  4 
  3 Laird, Terrance           SO Hinds CC                  6.89Q  3 
  4 Meyers, Khance            SO Hinds CC                  6.91Q  1 
  5 Cummings, Elliott         FR Shorter                   6.90q  4 
  6 Hayes, Jared              SO Troy                      6.92q  3 
  7 Boles-White, Micah        FR Montevallo                6.99q  4 
  8 Williams, Tyler           SO Cumberland                7.03q  3 
  9 Gibson, Ojay              SO Alabama-Hunt              7.04   1 
 10 Fletcher, Devonte         SR Tenn Wesleyan             7.06   4 
 11 Alford, Trey              SO Southeastern              7.08   1 
 12 Reed, Tyree               SR Troy                      7.09   2 
 13 Gilstrap, Arius           JR Reinhardt                 7.11   2  7.102
 14 Benton, Kenny             SO Tenn Wesleyan             7.11   3  7.103
 15 Bailey, Dennis            FR Shorter                   7.12   3  7.113
 16 Muska, Johnny             FR Piedmont                  7.12   3  7.115
 17 Rogers, Jakobe            FR Alcorn State              7.13   3  7.123
 18 Nelson, RJ                FR Alabama-Hunt              7.13   1  7.125
 19 Randall, Babakarr         SO Hinds CC                  7.14   2 
 20 Pollard, Rashaad          SO Alabama-Hunt              7.17   2  7.162
 21 Kirt, Irmon               JR Montevallo                7.17   4  7.165
 22 Sewell, Janei             FR Clayton Stat              7.18   4 
 23 Stone, Curtis             JR Berry                     7.19   4 
 24 Allen-McDuffie, Kaleb     FR Troy                      7.20   1 
 25 Cunningham, Stacen        FR Lee (Tenn.)               7.21   1  7.203
 26 Brown, Christopher        FR Southeastern              7.21   2  7.205
 27 Foster, Mason             FR Montevallo                7.23   4 
 28 Meredith, Will            FR Harding                   7.30   2 
 29 Solomon, Jacob            FR Emory                     7.31   2 
 -- Cobb, Ken                 SO Tenn Wesleyan               FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Hakim            Unattached                6.71  
  2 Brooks, Josiah            SR Lee (Tenn.)               6.79  
  3 Hayes, Jared              SO Troy                      6.96  
  4 Cummings, Elliott         FR Shorter                   6.98  
  5 Williams, Tyler           SO Cumberland                7.04  
  6 Boles-White, Micah        FR Montevallo                7.05  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Josiah            SR Lee (Tenn.)              21.50   1 
  2 Brooks, Justin            SR Lee (Tenn.)              21.62   1 
  3 Montgomery, Hakim            Unattached               21.80   2 
  4 Goodman, Zacharey         SO Hinds CC                 22.00  13 
  5 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      SO Alabama-Hunt             22.08   3 
  6 Jenkins, Trevian          SR Alabama-Hunt             22.19   1 
  7 Boya, Siphosethu          FR Lee (Tenn.)              22.24   2 
  8 Elkins, Dillan            SO Tenn Wesleyan            22.25   1 
  9 Benton, Kenny             SO Tenn Wesleyan            22.38   3 
 10 Gilstrap, Arius           JR Reinhardt                22.41   3 
 11 Gibson, Ojay              SO Alabama-Hunt             22.42   2 
 12 Williams, Tyler           SO Cumberland               22.55   2 
 13 McCleskey, Jordan         SO Troy                     22.59   3  22.582
 14 Woods, Jordan             SO Hinds CC                 22.59   4  22.590
 15 Nelson, RJ                FR Alabama-Hunt             22.62  13 
 16 Leftwich, Brandon         SO Piedmont                 22.69   5 
 17 Jones, Jaylen             SO Christian Br             22.73  12 
 18 Alford, Trey              SO Southeastern             22.78   4 
 19 Wiggins, Jamaal           SO Lincoln Memo             22.81   5 
 20 Kirt, Irmon               JR Montevallo               22.82   5 
 21 Clark, Billy              FR Rhodes                   22.97   6 
 22 Allen-McDuffie, Kaleb     FR Troy                     23.07   6 
 23 Meredith, Will            FR Harding                  23.11   6 
 24 Muska, Johnny             FR Piedmont                 23.12   8 
 25 Brown, Christopher        FR Southeastern             23.18   6 
 26 Stone, Curtis             JR Berry                    23.20   2 
 27 Reis, Miguel              FR Lincoln Memo             23.33   4 
 28 Jones, TreMichael         SO Montevallo               23.34   4  23.334
 29 Cardozo, Fernando         JR Emory                    23.34   5  23.338
 30 Cook, Dezric              JR Reinhardt                23.37   5  23.363
 31 McNealy, Bryce            FR Oglethorpe               23.37  12  23.370
 32 Rand, Alex                JR Emory                    23.38   7 
 33 Woodson, Donald           FR Hinds CC                 23.39  13 
 34 Akins, Jared              FR Harding                  23.43  14 
 35 Weaver, Reece             FR Birmingham-S             23.58   7 
 36 Schriver, Austin          FR Berry                    23.75  12 
 37 Ward, Derrick             FR Clayton Stat             23.77  11 
 38 Naceanceno, Kaleb         FR Harding                  23.83  14 
 39 Leasure, Kyler            SO Christian Br             23.85   9 
 40 Massey, Brandon           JR Tenn Wesleyan            23.94   3 
 41 Jacobs, Camryn            FR Cumberland               23.97  11 
 42 Johnson, Gregory             Alcorn State             24.14  10 
 43 Stroud, Joshua            FR Oglethorpe               24.24   9 
 44 Alexander, Josh           SO Rhodes                   24.25   7 
 45 Mathis, Collin            FR Berry                    24.35   9  24.348
 46 Wells-Shiver, Eric        SR Clayton Stat             24.35   9  24.350
 47 Campbell, Shakir          JR Birmingham-S             24.53  13 
 48 Bailey, Jacari            FR Shorter                  24.69  11 
 49 Kamp, Connor              FR Emory                    24.76   7 
 50 Culbreth, Malachi         FR Clayton Stat             24.80  10 
 51 Henderson, Parker         FR Berry                    24.83  10 
 52 Odom, Ralph               FR Southeastern             24.84  12 
 53 Baker, Jordan             SR Rhodes                   24.87   8 
 54 MensaBonsu, Idris         FR Berry                    25.00  12 
 55 Hamstra, Zach             SR Rhodes                   25.46   8 
 56 Kelly, Kieran             FR Emory                    25.64   8 
 57 Mathew, Carlos               Unattached               25.98   9 
 58 Falowo, Yonu                 Unattached               26.18  11 
 59 Brown, Paul                  Unattached               26.63  10 
 60 Hazen, Hayden             SO Oglethorpe               28.48  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Justin            SR Lee (Tenn.)              48.15   1 
  2 Jenkins, Trevian          SR Alabama-Hunt             48.77   1 
  3 Harris, Amir              SO Troy                     48.88   1 
  4 Arnold, Ishmael           JR Cumberland               49.47   2 
  5 Massey, Brandon           JR Tenn Wesleyan            49.72   2 
  6 McCleskey, Jordan         SO Troy                     49.82   1 
  7 Price, Derrick            FR Hinds CC                 49.86  11 
  8 Jean, Josias              SO Alcorn State             50.11   5 
  9 Fost, Liam                SO Emory                    50.21   2 
 10 Scott, Stephen            FR Hinds CC                 50.77  11 
 11 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      SO Alabama-Hunt             50.87   3 
 12 Clark, Billy              FR Rhodes                   51.30   4 
 13 Gagne, Alex               JR Christian Br             51.42   3 
 14 Mayes, Mitchell           FR Harding                  51.49   5 
 15 Miller, Ray               SR Tenn Wesleyan            51.52   4 
 16 McNealy, Bryce            FR Oglethorpe               51.54   6 
 17 Wiggins, Jamaal           SO Lincoln Memo             51.55   5 
 18 Register, Stephen            Unattached               51.74   3 
 19 Lenox, Teagan             SO Lee (Tenn.)              51.81   3 
 20 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill     FR Clayton Stat             51.93   6 
 21 Falowo, Yonu                 Unattached               52.19   7  52.181
 22 White, Raymond            FR Alabama-Hunt             52.19  12  52.187
 23 Marsh, Will               FR Cumberland               52.20   6 
 24 Allen, Cortlin            FR Montevallo               52.24   6 
 25 Wilson, Jordan            FR Berry                    52.50  10  52.491
 26 Trunell, Brian            FR Hinds CC                 52.50  10  52.500
 27 Gray, Michael             FR Clayton Stat             52.51   7 
 28 Bowie, James              SR Harding                  52.57  10 
 29 Mitchell, Keven           SO Tenn Wesleyan            52.96   5 
 30 Gamble, Jeremy            SO Alcorn State             53.35   5 
 31 Alexander, Josh           SO Rhodes                   53.53   4 
 32 Hahn, Monte               FR Oglethorpe               53.62   7 
 33 Lambeth, Timothy          SO Southeastern             53.73   8 
 34 Clark, Matt               SO Piedmont                 54.02   8 
 35 Jackson, Joshua           FR Montevallo               54.30   7 
 36 Naceanceno, Kaleb         FR Harding                  54.35   9 
 37 Campbell, Shakir          JR Birmingham-S             54.66   6 
 38 Summerow, Stephen         FR Oglethorpe               55.96  12 
 39 Adams, DJ                 SO Flagler                  56.04   7 
 40 Purchase, Robert          SO Shorter                  56.43   8 
 41 Ryce, Josh                FR Birmingham-S             56.45   9 
 42 Hamstra, Zach             SR Rhodes                   56.93  12 
 43 Pyron, Harley             SR Reinhardt                57.16  12 
 44 Brown, Paul                  Unattached               59.11   9 
 45 Ramirez-Ugalde, Aldo      FR Christian Br             59.81   9 
 46 Brown, Matthew            FR Shorter                1:04.43  11 
 -- Gordon, Quantavious       SR Alcorn State                FS  11 
 -- Bitar, Alberto            FR Emory                      DNF   4 
 -- Notelovitz, Will          JR Rhodes                      DQ   8  Broke Early
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shimukowa, Charles        SR Cumberland             1:54.56   1 
  2 Fajardo, Roberto          FR Lincoln Memo           1:55.06   1 
  3 Stefanski, Leopold        FR Christian Br           1:55.11   1 
  4 Langat, Micah             SO Harding                1:57.49   1 
  5 Webb, John                SR Troy                   1:57.81   1 
  6 Perretta, Tom             SO Emory                  1:58.05   1 
  7 Marcus, Jon               FR Emory                  1:58.24   1 
  8 Windley, Tucker           SR Harding                1:59.01   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Jordan          SO Southeastern           1:59.29   1 
 10 Thomas, Anthony           FR Shorter                1:59.67   1 
 11 Wiedower, Bryce           SO Harding                2:00.24   2 
 12 Curry, Lamaj                 Alcorn State           2:01.83   3 
 13 Colasanti, Anthony        SR Flagler                2:02.14   2 
 14 White, Matthew            FR Emory                  2:02.45   1 
 15 Meade, Rodrigo            SR Oglethorpe             2:02.49   2 
 16 Demalavez, Cody           SO Tenn Wesleyan          2:02.74   3 
 17 Griffith, Ben             JR Rhodes                 2:02.85   2 
 18 Buford, Chris             FR Lincoln Memo           2:03.10   3 
 19 Saint-Cyrin, Peterson     SO Alcorn State           2:03.13   1 
 20 Tiemann, Jacob            JR Rhodes                 2:03.81   2 
 21 White, Courtland          SO Clayton Stat           2:04.38   4 
 22 Vincent Jr., Brian        JR Reinhardt              2:04.67   3 
 23 Ridley, Thomas            FR Oglethorpe             2:05.09   4 
 24 Elrod, Cole               FR Piedmont               2:05.41   3 
 25 Griner, John              FR Oglethorpe             2:05.49   2 
 26 Ridder, Jan-David         FR Christian Br           2:05.56   4 
 27 Vaughn, Brandon           JR Lincoln Memo           2:05.68   2 
 28 Raines, Will              SR Rhodes                 2:05.83   2  2:05.827
 29 Halbrook, Jeremy          FR Piedmont               2:05.83   4  2:05.828
 30 Hendry, Andrew            FR Lee (Tenn.)            2:06.18   4 
 31 Manns, Matthew            SO Montevallo             2:06.40   4 
 32 Reddick, Keldren          JR Clayton Stat           2:07.18   2 
 33 Wilkes, Justin            FR Piedmont               2:07.64   4 
 34 Alejos, Antonio           SO Tenn Wesleyan          2:07.96   2 
 35 Bolt, Jacob               FR Tenn Wesleyan          2:08.05   3 
 36 Hughes, Jonathan          SO Lincoln Memo           2:08.06   2 
 37 Allen, Na'im              FR Clayton Stat           2:08.36   3 
 38 Wright, Calum             SR Rhodes                 2:08.57   3 
 39 Moss, Micah               FR Lincoln Memo           2:08.99   3 
 40 Angeles, Carlos           SO Cumberland             2:09.42   3 
 41 Anabtawi, Hayden          JR Birmingham-S           2:09.70   3 
 42 Harkins, Roy              FR Piedmont               2:12.74   4 
 43 Berger, Jason             FR Emory                  2:12.79   4 
 44 Ingle, Hunter             JR Flagler                2:13.17   4 
 45 Soles, Steven             SO Alabama-Hunt           2:14.47   4 
 46 Tirado, Carlos            SR Cumberland             2:18.17   3 
 47 Steele, Corey             FR Tenn Wesleyan          2:18.69   3 
 48 Goodwin, Gabe             SR Birmingham-S           2:20.70   4 
 -- Lindley, Braxton          JR Shorter                    DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hedgepeth, Jacob          SO Emory                  4:21.64   1 
  2 Meade, Rodrigo            SR Oglethorpe             4:23.04   1 
  3 Greene, Justin            FR Flagler                4:26.24   1 
  4 Shew, Andy                FR Emory                  4:29.48   1 
  5 Liberty, Trenton          JR Flagler                4:30.03   1 
  6 Moore, Spencer            FR Emory                  4:30.93   1 
  7 Duggan, Mark              SR Shorter                4:32.81   1 
  8 Sweeney, Andrew           FR Alabama-Hunt           4:32.88   4 
  9 Hendry, Andrew            FR Lee (Tenn.)            4:33.94   1 
 10 Royster, Jake             JR Montevallo             4:35.94   1 
 11 Chelelgo, Keneth          SO Harding                4:37.88   3 
 12 Jacobs, Alvin             JR Piedmont               4:38.41   2 
 13 Miller, Max               SO Piedmont               4:38.45   1 
 14 Ridley, Thomas            FR Oglethorpe             4:38.67   1 
 15 Briant, Jared             FR Rhodes                 4:38.89   1 
 16 Evans, Nicholas           JR Oglethorpe             4:39.09   3 
 17 Demalavez, Cody           SO Tenn Wesleyan          4:39.19   4 
 18 Adum, Aseli               FR Flagler                4:39.22   4 
 19 Smith, Darius             FR Piedmont               4:39.87   2 
 20 Blackburn, Romeo          JR Tenn Wesleyan          4:41.00   3 
 21 Kathman, Luke             FR Southeastern           4:41.31   4 
 22 Ortiz, Evan               JR Clayton Stat           4:43.66   2 
 23 Kipchumba, Cornelius      FR Cumberland             4:43.99   3 
 24 Fusco, Brendan            FR Rhodes                 4:44.96   2 
 25 Dewitt, Harry             JR Rhodes                 4:45.32   2 
 26 Rosenfeld, Jonathan       SO Emory                  4:45.57   1 
 27 Angeles, Carlos           SO Cumberland             4:46.92   2 
 28 McTaggart, Alex           SO Rhodes                 4:47.15   2 
 29 Alejos, Antonio           SO Tenn Wesleyan          4:49.19   2 
 30 Axton, Jacob              JR Christian Br           4:50.44   2 
 31 Napier, Garrett           JR Lincoln Memo           4:50.85   2 
 32 Greene, Daniel            FR Tenn Wesleyan          4:51.08   3 
 33 Sparks, Eric              FR Cumberland             4:51.37   2 
 34 Whelan, Anthony           FR Flagler                4:52.09   2 
 35 Trottier, Nathan          SR Reinhardt              4:53.26   4 
 36 Compton, Alex                Unattached             4:54.68   3 
 37 Mihnovich, Nate           SO Cumberland             4:54.69   2 
 38 Calhoun, Harrison         JR Lincoln Memo           4:55.15   3 
 39 Dillard, Coleman          FR Montevallo             4:56.61   3 
 40 Horton, Brett             FR Shorter                4:56.98   4 
 41 Thompson, Dean               Unattached             4:57.96   3 
 42 Hutton, John              SO Southeastern           4:59.36   2 
 43 Kibii, Titus              SO Alcorn State           5:02.75   3 
 44 Starks, Brandon           FR Reinhardt              5:06.04   3 
 45 Miles, Tyreq              JR Alcorn State           5:14.17   2 
 46 Pak, Elliott              FR Alcorn State           5:19.65   3 
 47 Cofield, Joshua           FR Montevallo             5:22.50   4 
 -- McGuire, Liam             FR Emory                      DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fields, Spencer           SR Rhodes                 8:40.99   1 
  2 Tabor, Ben                NA Lee (Tenn.)            8:42.38   1 
  3 Reed, Dawson              FR Lee (Tenn.)            8:44.23   1 
  4 Eagleson, Caleb           SO Lee (Tenn.)            8:45.54   1 
  5 Branson, Sam              JR Emory                  8:46.69   1 
  6 Cox, John                 SO Emory                  8:51.14   1 
  7 Hearn, Adam               SR Rhodes                 8:51.20   1 
  8 Hadden, Jacob             SO Oglethorpe             8:51.27   1 
  9 Dillon, Matt              SO Emory                  8:52.69   1 
 10 Voehler, Dominic          SR Rhodes                 8:54.75   1 
 11 Helfrich, Jackson         JR Reinhardt              8:56.53   1 
 12 Goldston, Aidan           FR Oglethorpe             9:03.21   2 
 13 McCrackin, John           FR Alabama-Hunt           9:06.74   2 
 14 Breeden, Tyler            SR Emory                  9:07.42   1 
 15 Wallenfelz, Adam          JR Alabama-Hunt           9:09.47   2 
 16 Di lorio, Tony            FR Emory                  9:09.88   1 
 17 Ponce, Moises             JR Lee (Tenn.)            9:10.75   1 
 18 Kattenberg, Egan          SO Emory                  9:11.58   1 
 19 McCoy, Gus                SO Harding                9:19.66   2 
 20 Guthrie, Hayden           FR Oglethorpe             9:20.52   2 
 21 Araya, Alex                  Unattached             9:21.19   1 
 22 Lester, Bill              SO Oglethorpe             9:21.39   2 
 23 Wilson, Zane              JR Montevallo             9:25.79   2 
 24 Campbell, Alex            JR Emory                  9:29.95   1 
 25 Reed, David               FR Harding                9:31.80   2 
 26 Hazelwood, Ben            FR Rhodes                 9:33.96   2 
 27 Griggs, Bryce             JR Piedmont               9:34.26   1 
 28 Butler, Rhett                Unattached             9:41.58   2 
 29 Sparks, Eric              FR Cumberland             9:43.34   2 
 30 Jaramillo, Eric           SR Christian Br           9:44.84   1 
 31 Moranos, Connor           FR Piedmont               9:48.54   2 
 32 Shelton, Andrew           JR Montevallo             9:58.93   2 
 33 Lamb, Lucas               FR Birmingham-S           9:59.49   2 
 34 Gorc, Grant               FR Southeastern          10:01.19   2 
 35 Woods, William            SO Montevallo            10:03.91   2 
 36 Czerniak, Zach            SO Clayton Stat          10:20.24   2 
 37 Martin, Daniel            SO Southeastern          10:34.17   2 
 -- Klein, Nick               JR Alabama-Hunt               DNF   2 
 -- Lucas, Brett              FR Emory                      DNF   1 
 -- Blackburn, Romeo          JR Tenn Wesleyan              DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Jack           SO Emory                 15:01.67   1 
  2 Freeman, Benjamin         JR Rhodes                15:20.44   1 
  3 Stevens, Reece            SR Rhodes                15:25.28   1 
  4 Kipchumba, Cornelius      FR Cumberland            15:30.08   1 
  5 Shaw, Bennett             SR Emory                 15:36.26   1 
  6 Mines, Ethan                 Unattached            15:45.03   1 
  7 Fuller, Evan              FR Flagler               15:51.87   1 
  8 Burke, Matthew            SO Emory                 15:57.22   1 
  9 Norton, Connor            FR Flagler               16:00.39   1 
 10 Evans, Josh               SR Montevallo            16:04.35   1 
 11 Bryant, William           SR Alabama-Hunt          16:08.23   1 
 12 Wilson, Bobby             SO Emory                 16:10.75   1 
 13 Diaz, Jose                SR Reinhardt             16:13.92   2 
 14 Gatewood, Jacob           JR Lincoln Memo          16:19.37   1 
 15 Mihnovich, Nate           SO Cumberland            16:25.42   1 
 16 Rosenhoover, Marshall     FR Alabama-Hunt          16:51.73   2 
 17 Pinedo, Christopher       FR Southeastern          16:55.53   2 
 18 Adams, Billy              FR Southeastern          16:55.83   2 
 19 Ellenberger, Mark         FR Rhodes                16:58.55   2 
 20 Tirado, Carlos            SR Cumberland            16:59.01   2 
 21 Amazon, Brett             FR Oglethorpe            17:05.61   2 
 22 Timana, Christian         SO Southeastern          17:10.95   2 
 23 Aycock, Andrew            JR Oglethorpe            17:12.26   2 
 24 Galloway, Nathan          JR Piedmont              17:16.62   1 
 25 Jackson, Kris             SO Rhodes                17:23.51   2 
 26 Gale, Andrew              JR Piedmont              17:27.33   1 
 27 Brennan, Austin           SR Reinhardt             17:37.63   2 
 28 Hunt, Sam                 FR Oglethorpe            17:41.13   2 
 29 Stafford, Garrett         SO Piedmont              17:57.16   2 
 30 Willis, Caleb             FR Southeastern          18:14.57   2 
 31 Green, Lindsey            SO Oglethorpe            18:42.98   2 
 -- Torres, Luis              JR Emory                      DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin-Rogers, Julian     FR Troy                      8.44q  2 
  2 Bobinger, Paul            SR Christian Br              8.45q  3 
  3 Vanterpool, Davonte       FR Southeastern              8.50q  1 
  4 Palmer, Nic               JR Tenn Wesleyan             8.55q  4 
  5 Bowie, James              SR Harding                   8.61q  2 
  6 Clark, Matt               SO Piedmont                  8.68q  4 
  7 McCain, Jeremiah          FR Lee (Tenn.)               8.79q  1 
  8 Patterson, Timothy        JR Alabama-Hunt              8.83q  1 
  9 Literski, Jon             JR Tenn Wesleyan             8.84   4  8.832
 10 Ward, Derrick             FR Clayton Stat              8.84   4  8.837
 11 Cunningham, Stacen        FR Lee (Tenn.)               8.89   3  8.882
 12 Werner, Lucas             FR Emory                     8.89   2  8.889
 13 Nabe, Kyle                SO Lincoln Memo              8.95   3 
 14 Dixon, Courtland          FR Reinhardt                 8.98   2 
 15 Kuchek, Parker            SO Cumberland                9.24   3 
 16 Woodruff, Isaiah          SR Tenn Wesleyan             9.35   3 
 17 Hahn, Monte               FR Oglethorpe                9.37   2 
 18 Holman, Matthew           FR Southeastern              9.39   3 
 19 Jackson, James            FR Harding                   9.49   1 
 20 Story, Koby               FR Cumberland                9.67   4 
 -- Lambeth, Timothy          SO Southeastern                FS   2 
 -- Norwood, Decovin          FR Hinds CC                   DNF   4 
 -- Braswell, Brian           JR Christian Br               DNF   1 
 -- Hipshire, Matt            SO Harding                     DQ   2  Hooking
 -- Dunson, Al-Tariq          FR Hinds CC                    DQ   4  Hooking
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanterpool, Davonte       FR Southeastern              8.31  
  2 Martin-Rogers, Julian     FR Troy                      8.35  
  3 Bobinger, Paul            SR Christian Br              8.49  
  4 Clark, Matt               SO Piedmont                  8.63  
  5 Bowie, James              SR Harding                   8.70  
  6 McCain, Jeremiah          FR Lee (Tenn.)               8.77  
  7 Patterson, Timothy        JR Alabama-Hunt              9.05  
 -- Palmer, Nic               JR Tenn Wesleyan              DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee (Tenn.)  'A'                                    3:15.10   1 
     1) Brooks, Justin SR               2) McCain, Jeremiah FR            
     3) Boya, Siphosethu FR             4) Brooks, Josiah SR              
     5) Lenox, Teagan SO                6)                                
  2 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:16.34   1 
     1) Goodman, Zacharey SO            2) Moore, Kristopher FR           
     3) Meyers, Khance SO               4) Laird, Terrance SO             
  3 Hinds CC  'B'                                       3:21.03   3 
     1) Griffin, Diamantae SO           2) Scott, Stephen FR              
     3) Price, Derrick FR               4) Randall, Babakarr SO           
     5) Woods, Jordan SO                6)                                
  4 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                             3:23.01   1 
     1) Shimukowa, Charles SR           2) Salmon, Shemar FR              
     3) Marsh, Will FR                  4) Arnold, Ishmael JR             
  5 Christian Bros.  'A'                                3:23.40   2 
     1) Bobinger, Paul SR               2) Gagne, Alex JR                 
     3) Jones, Jaylen SO                4) Stefanski, Leopold FR          
     5) Leasure, Kyler SO               6)                                
  6 Emory  'A'                                          3:25.27   2 
     1) Fost, Liam SO                   2) Rand, Alex JR                  
     3) White, Matthew FR               4) Cardozo, Fernando JR           
  7 Harding  'A'                                        3:27.47   1 
     1) Mayes, Mitchell FR              2) Akins, Jared FR                
     3) Langat, Micah SO                4) Bowie, James SR                
  8 Alcorn State  'A'                                   3:29.53   1 
     1) Gamble, Jeremy SO               2) Curry, Lamaj                   
     3) Saint-Cyrin, Peterson SO        4) Rutledge, Javon SR             
     5) Gordon, Quantavious SR          6)                                
  9 Alabama-Huntsville  'B'                             3:30.25   3 
     1) White, Raymond FR               2) Soles, Steven SO               
     3) Pollard, Rashaad SO             4) Nelson, RJ FR                  
 10 Clayton State  'A'                                  3:32.33   1 
     1) Gray, Michael FR                2) Sewell, Janei FR               
     3) Ezeokonkwo, Churchill FR        4) White, Courtland SO            
 11 Oglethorpe  'A'                                     3:35.11   2 
     1) Hahn, Monte FR                  2) Stroud, Joshua FR              
     3) Summerow, Stephen FR            4) McNealy, Bryce FR              
 12 Southeastern U.  'B'                                3:36.24   3 
     1) Vanterpool, Davonte FR          2) Brown, Christopher FR          
     3) Lambeth, Timothy SO             4) Gonzalez, Jordan SO            
 13 Piedmont  'A'                                       3:38.35   2 
     1) Leftwich, Brandon SO            2) Clark, Matt SO                 
     3) Harkins, Roy FR                 4) Jacobs, Alvin JR               
     5) Jackson, Brodrick FR            6) Wilkes, Justin FR              
 -- Emory  'B'                                              DNF   3 
     1) Kelly, Kieran FR                2) Shew, Andy FR                  
     3) Berger, Jason FR                4) Henshey, Brett FR              
 -- Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                                  DQ   2  impeding progress
     1) Jenkins, Trevian SR             2) Clark, Cameron SO              
     3) Gibson, Ojay SO                 4) Davis-Giles, Tyrique SO        
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emory  'A'                                         10:38.24  
     1) Hedgepeth, Jacob SO             2) Perretta, Tom SO               
     3) Marcus, Jon FR                  4) McGuire, Liam FR               
  2 Reinhardt  'A'                                     10:52.82  
     1) Diaz, Jose SR                   2) Vincent Jr., Brian JR          
     3) Trottier, Nathan SR             4) Helfrich, Jackson JR           
     5) Ellingson, Per FR               6) Pyron, Harley SR               
  3 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                            11:00.37  
     1) Sweeney, Andrew FR              2) Patterson, Timothy JR          
     3) Wallenfelz, Adam JR             4) Rosenhoover, Marshall FR       
     5) McCrackin, John FR              6) Soles, Steven SO               
  4 Piedmont  'B'                                      11:07.54  
     1) Miller, Max SO                  2) Muska, Johnny FR               
     3) Halbrook, Jeremy FR             4) Smith, Darius FR               
     5) Harkins, Roy FR                 6) Leftwich, Brandon SO           
  5 Piedmont  'A'                                      11:12.71  
     1) Jacobs, Alvin JR                2) Wilkes, Justin FR              
     3) Elrod, Cole FR                  4) Griggs, Bryce JR               
     5) Miller, Max SO                  6) Halbrook, Jeremy FR            
  6 Oglethorpe  'A'                                    11:13.64  
     1) Evans, Nicholas JR              2) Ridley, Thomas FR              
     3) Griner, John FR                 4) Berardi, Nicholas JR           
     5) Vernon, Jonathan JR             6)                                
  7 Rhodes  'A'                                        11:21.83  
     1) Griffith, Ben JR                2) Alexander, Josh SO             
     3) Tiemann, Jacob JR               4) Briant, Jared FR               
     5) Clark, Billy FR                 6)                                
  8 Rhodes  'B'                                        11:25.40  
     1) McTaggart, Alex SO              2) Raines, Will SR                
     3) Dewitt, Harry JR                4) Wright, Calum SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Todd, Corvell             FR Hinds CC                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Benford, Josh             FR Avila                    2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Sizemore, Titus           JR Troy                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Ratayvius        JR Shorter                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Henshey, Brett            FR Emory                    1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  5 Dalton, John              SO Alabama-Hunt             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  7 Davis, Sam                JR Reinhardt                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Graham, Cameron           SO Piedmont                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Clark, Cameron            SO Alabama-Hunt             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hansen, Evan              SR Lee (Tenn.)              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Minor, Darien             FR Avila                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Dishman, Dylon            SO Cumberland               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Mayes, Jonah              FR Lee (Tenn.)              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Mbadugha, John            SO Piedmont                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Werner, Lucas             FR Emory                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Garrison            SO Alabama-Hunt             4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.73 4.83 
        O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bannon, Jeff              SR Alabama-Hunt             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Surman, Daniel            SO Lee (Tenn.)              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hipshire, Matt            SO Harding                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jackson, James            FR Harding                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Braswell, Brian           JR Christian Br             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Rechsteiner, Cayden       FR Lee (Tenn.)              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tidwell, Kyle             SO Montevallo               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Woods, Austin             JR Reinhardt                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Moore, Matthew            FR Montevallo               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Smith, Tucker             SO Berry                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Brunner, Yuri             FR Emory                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Flowers, Jhai             FR Reinhardt                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Caldwell, Ethan           SR Berry                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Brice, Mitchell           JR Berry                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Ogle, Jon                 SR Harding                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Mbadugha, John            SO Piedmont                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Russell, Rob              SR Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     3.95 
        X 
 -- Marsh, Hunter             FR Tenn Wesleyan               NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Wilkes, Justin            FR Piedmont                    NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- McDuffie, Deauntee        SO Oglethorpe                  NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dalton, John              SO Alabama-Hunt             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.67m  FOUL  2.37m  6.65m  6.66m
  2 Clark, Cameron            SO Alabama-Hunt             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.57m  6.18m  6.60m  6.37m  6.50m  6.48m
  3 Graham, Cameron           SO Piedmont                 6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.35m  6.50m  FOUL  FOUL  6.12m  6.35m
  4 Molands, Joshua           SO Tenn Wesleyan            6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mayes, Jonah              FR Lee (Tenn.)              6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.27m  FOUL  6.34m  5.85m  6.35m  6.34m
  6 Dodd, Shariq              FR Tenn Wesleyan            6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  6.20m  FOUL  FOUL  6.27m  6.27m
  7 Jacobs, Camryn            FR Cumberland               6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  6.18m  6.16m  6.01m  5.92m  6.19m
  8 Kamp, Connor              FR Emory                    6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  5.97m  5.95m  5.72m  6.17m  5.93m
  9 Jordan, Anthony           FR Piedmont                 6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.90m  6.18m  5.87m  6.11m  5.85m  5.70m
 10 Patterson, Timothy        JR Alabama-Hunt             6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.82m  5.92m  6.08m           
 11 Davis, Sam                JR Reinhardt                6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  6.08m  FOUL           
 12 Naceanceno, Kaleb         FR Harding                  5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  5.79m  FOUL           
 13 McDade, Samuel            SR Reinhardt                5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  3.35m  5.92m           
 14 Battat, Michael           JR Emory                    5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.81m  5.85m           
 15 Kronman, Ben              FR Emory                    5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.75m  5.49m  5.76m           
 16 Goodloe, Anthony          SO Piedmont                 5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.20m  5.47m  5.53m           
 17 Cody, Marcus              SO Shorter                  5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.52m  FOUL           
 18 Wiedower, Bryce           SO Harding                  5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.43m  5.49m  3.50m           
 19 Moore, Matthew            FR Montevallo               5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.36m           
 20 Odom, Ralph               FR Southeastern             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.30m  4.74m           
 21 Ryce, Josh                FR Birmingham-S             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.17m  5.19m  4.78m           
 22 Blassingame, Kyle         JR Tenn Wesleyan            5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.04m  5.14m           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Josiah            SR Lee (Tenn.)             15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.49m  FOUL  14.74m  14.60m  15.12m  FOUL
  2 May, Alex                    Unattached              14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  14.39m  14.82m  14.77m
  3 Ndebele, Bumnene          JR Cumberland              14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.93m  14.06m  FOUL  13.90m  FOUL  14.33m
  4 Morgan, Dashaun           SO Montevallo              14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.04m  14.15m  14.10m  13.66m  FOUL  13.75m
  5 Smith, Neville            FR Tenn Wesleyan           13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  13.61m  FOUL
  6 Charles, Ramon            JR Tenn Wesleyan           13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL
  7 Woodruff, Isaiah          SR Tenn Wesleyan           13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Davison, Henry            SO Montevallo              13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  13.39m  13.16m  FOUL  13.28m
  9 Dodd, Shariq              FR Tenn Wesleyan           13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.76m  12.33m  12.74m  12.23m  12.78m  13.12m
 10 Everett, Jalen            FR Reinhardt               12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  12.27m  12.14m           
 11 Goodloe, Anthony          SO Piedmont                12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL               
 12 Ryce, Josh                FR Birmingham-S            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.27m  11.62m           
 13 Kronman, Ben              FR Emory                   11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m           
 14 Blassingame, Kyle         JR Tenn Wesleyan           11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m           
 -- Molands, Joshua           SO Tenn Wesleyan             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mayes, Jonah              FR Lee (Tenn.)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Jess            JR Troy                    15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.78m  14.76m  14.82m  15.49m  14.77m  FOUL
  2 Snyder, Austin            JR Troy                    15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.30m  14.31m  14.31m  14.98m  14.82m  15.29m
  3 Garmendia, Gari           JR Lee (Tenn.)             14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  14.89m  FOUL
  4 Poole, Jordan             SO Troy                    14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  12.91m  14.12m  13.28m  FOUL  13.18m
  5 Hickmon, Byers            SO Shorter                 14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.25m  12.98m  13.46m  13.79m  13.34m  14.10m
  6 Woodward, Jed             JR Berry                   14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  13.47m  14.10m  12.61m  13.72m  13.48m
  7 Manuel, Kyle              FR Southeastern            14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.97m  FOUL  14.00m  12.81m  13.73m  FOUL
  8 McClain, Killian          JR Piedmont                13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.56m  12.26m  12.97m  13.34m  FOUL  13.42m
  9 Allen, Giovanni           FR Southeastern            13.28m   43-07.00 
      11.32m  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  12.26m
 10 Scott, Josiah             JR Cumberland              12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.34m  12.82m  FOUL           
 11 Staten, Caleb             SO Cumberland              12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.97m  12.75m  FOUL           
 12 Ivester, Carson           JR Reinhardt               12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  FOUL           
 13 Underwood, Will           FR Piedmont                11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.87m  11.31m           
 14 Ogle, Jared               FR Berry                   11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  11.50m           
 15 Hill, Hunter              SO Alabama-Hunt            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.13m  11.88m  11.48m           
 16 Waldrup, George           SO Christian Br            11.81m   38-09.00 
      10.93m  11.52m  11.81m           
 17 Labrada, Andy             FR Southeastern            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  10.98m  10.75m           
 18 Paolozzi, Jonathan        SO Reinhardt               11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.57m           
 19 Teasley, Trey             JR Reinhardt               11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Scholtz, Ethan            SO Birmingham-S            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Serrano, Fernando         FR Rhodes                  10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.72m  10.09m           
 22 Reynolds, Nick            SO Cumberland              10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.61m  FOUL           
 23 Patterson, Timothy        JR Alabama-Hunt            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.25m  10.76m  FOUL           
 24 Mershon, Mitchell         JR Piedmont                10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  10.35m  FOUL           
 25 Harrison, Keith           JR Rhodes                  10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL           
 26 Adams, Troy               SR Birmingham-S            10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.46m           
 27 Broughton, Mel            SO Flagler                 10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  ND  FOUL           
 28 Baker, Caleb              FR Harding                 10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Kennedy, Jacob            FR Birmingham-S            10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  ND  ND           
 30 Arnold, John              JR Christian Br             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  ND           
 31 Vanderwall, David         JR Rhodes                   8.09m   26-06.50 
      FOUL  8.09m  FOUL           
 -- Tanner, Stephen           SO Alabama-Hunt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kameren           SR Birmingham-S            19.18m   62-11.25 
      18.18m  18.29m  FOUL  18.34m  FOUL  19.18m
  2 Brown, Caleb              JR Troy                    18.04m   59-02.25 
      16.65m  17.33m  17.20m  FOUL  18.04m  FOUL
  3 Poole, Jordan             SO Troy                    14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.95m  14.13m  14.02m  FOUL  14.35m  14.43m
  4 Ivester, Carson           JR Reinhardt               14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.52m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m
  5 Lind, Ethan               SO Avila                   14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  13.23m  14.14m  13.69m  13.83m  FOUL
  6 Staten, Caleb             SO Cumberland              14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.76m  12.54m  14.09m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Scott, Josiah             JR Cumberland              13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.76m  13.82m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hickmon, Byers            SO Shorter                 13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hodgins, Andrew           SO Reinhardt               13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  12.14m
 10 Woodward, Jed             JR Berry                   13.15m   43-01.75 
      11.22m  13.15m  12.71m           
 11 Manuel, Kyle              FR Southeastern            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  ND  FOUL           
 12 Hill, Hunter              SO Alabama-Hunt            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  12.47m           
 13 Harrison, Keith           JR Rhodes                  12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 McClain, Killian          JR Piedmont                12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  12.23m  FOUL           
 15 Paolozzi, Jonathan        SO Reinhardt               12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Allen, Giovanni           FR Southeastern            12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  11.69m           
 17 Ogle, Jared               FR Berry                   12.09m   39-08.00 
      9.86m  12.09m  ND           
 18 Tanner, Stephen           SO Alabama-Hunt            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL           
 19 Reynolds, Nick            SO Cumberland              12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  12.02m  12.00m           
 20 Adams, Troy               SR Birmingham-S            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  ND  ND           
 21 Labrada, Andy             FR Southeastern            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  ND  ND           
 22 Scholtz, Ethan            SO Birmingham-S            10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  FOUL           
 23 Baker, Caleb              FR Harding                 10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.37m  FOUL           
 24 Serrano, Fernando         FR Rhodes                   9.55m   31-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.55m           
 25 Fisher, Tyler             FR Piedmont                 8.80m   28-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.80m           
 26 Vanderwall, David         JR Rhodes                   8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  ND  ND           
 27 Underwood, Will           FR Piedmont                 8.29m   27-02.50 
      FOUL  8.29m  ND