Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
vs Lee and Joe Duncan Rhodes Invitational

Birmingham-Southern
9:00 AM

Birmingham-Southern
9:00 AM

Rhodes
1:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM

at Sewanee
2:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
3:00 PM
1
vs Lee and Joe Duncan Rhodes Invitational
2
Covenant
6:00 PM

Snead State
6:00 PM
3
4
5
vs Georgia Southern

vs Auburn Tiger Classic

vs Georgia Southern

vs Auburn Tiger Classic
6
vs Georgia Southern

vs Auburn Tiger Classic

vs Georgia Southern

vs Auburn Tiger Classic

at Sewanee
10:00 AM

Millsaps
12:00 PM

Millsaps
1:00 PM

Sewanee
1:00 PM

Millsaps
2:00 PM

at Sewanee
2:00 PM

Millsaps
4:00 PM
7
at Centre
TBA

at Centre
9:00 AM

Millsaps
12:00 PM

Millsaps
12:00 PM
8
9
Piedmont
12:00 PM

Piedmont
2:00 PM

Oglethorpe
5:00 PM

Piedmont
6:00 PM

Oglethorpe
7:30 PM
10
11
12
vs Berry Field Day Invitational

vs Berry Field Day Invitational
13
vs Berry Field Day Invitational

vs Berry Field Day Invitational

at Rhodes
TBA

at Rhodes
10:00 AM

at Rhodes
12:00 PM

Rhodes
12:00 PM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

Rhodes
2:00 PM

at Rhodes
4:00 PM
14
at Hendrix
TBA

at Hendrix
10:00 AM

Rhodes
12:00 PM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
3:00 PM
15
vs Rhodes Spring Classic

vs BSC Spring Invitational
16
vs Rhodes Spring Classic

vs BSC Spring Invitational

at Covenant
4:00 PM
17
18
19
vs Mount Laurel Twilight

vs Mount Laurel Twilight

Centre
1:00 PM

Oglethorpe
2:30 PM

Oglethorpe
2:30 PM

Centre
3:00 PM

Centre
6:00 PM
20
Centre
12:00 PM

Centre
1:00 PM

Centre
4:00 PM
21
22
23
24
25
26
vs SAA Outdoor Conference Championships

vs SAA Outdoor Conference Championships

vs SAA Conference Championship

vs SAA Conference Championship
27
vs SAA Outdoor Conference Championships

vs SAA Outdoor Conference Championships

vs SAA Conference Championship

vs SAA Conference Championship
28
vs SAA Conference Championship

vs SAA Conference Championship
29
30
1
2
vs IHSA Nationals
3
vs IHSA Nationals
4
vs IHSA Nationals