Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs TBA
@ Danville, Ky.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Jackson, Miss.
TBA

at Emory
1:00 PM

at Emory
3:00 PM
25
26
Emory
6:00 PM
27
28
1
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational

DePauw
2:00 PM

DePauw
4:00 PM
2
vs Victor Icebreaker Duals

vs Victor Icebreaker Duals

vs Regionals

vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational

vs Mary Washington
@ Charlotte, N.C. / Ardrey Kell HS
1:00 PM

at Sewanee
2:00 PM

at Hendrix
2:30 PM

at Sewanee
4:00 PM

at Hendrix
5:30 PM
3
Centre
12:00 PM

at Hendrix
1:00 PM

vs Va. Wesleyan
@ Savannah, Ga. / Daffin Park
1:00 PM

at Sewanee
1:00 PM
4
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational
5
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational
6
at Maryville (TN)
2:00 PM

at Maryville (TN)
4:00 PM

Madonna
6:00 PM
7
8
vs Southern Invitational

vs NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships

vs Southern Invitational

vs NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships

at Birmingham-Southern
8:00 PM
9
vs Southern Invitational

vs NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships

at Southern Invitational

vs NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships

Sewanee
1:00 PM

Sewanee
4:00 PM
10
vs TBA (MIAA)
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

Sewanee
12:00 PM

at La Verne
3:00 PM

at La Verne
5:00 PM
11
vs TBA (MIAA)
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

vs Lawrence Tech
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

vs Lawrence Tech
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Ithaca
@ La Verne, Calif
12:00 PM

vs Ithaca
@ La Verne, Calif
2:00 PM
12
vs TBA (MIAA)
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

vs Lake Forest
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs Lake Forest
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

at Maryville (Tenn.)
4:00 PM

at Chapman
5:00 PM

at Chapman
7:00 PM
13
vs Catholic
@ Joe DiMaggio Sports Complex
12:00 PM
14
vs TBA (MIAA)
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

at Roanoke
7:00 PM
15
vs Jekyll Island Invitational

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

vs TBA (MIAA)
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament
TBA

vs Earlham
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
8:30 AM

Adrian
3:00 PM
16
vs Western Semifinals

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

Marietta
1:00 PM

Marymount (Va.)
1:00 PM
17
vs Western Semifinals

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

Huntingdon
12:00 PM

vs North Central (Ill.)
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
1:00 PM

Huntingdon
2:00 PM

Cortland
3:00 PM
18
19
at Emory
3:00 PM

Southwestern (Tex.)
4:00 PM
20
at Covenant
4:30 PM
21
22
vs Emory Invitational

vs Emory Invitational

at Covenant
4:30 PM
23
vs Emory Invitational

Hendrix
12:00 PM

at Centre
12:00 PM

at Hendrix
1:00 PM

Oglethorpe
2:00 PM

at Hendrix
3:00 PM

Oglethorpe
5:00 PM
24
at Hendrix
1:00 PM

Oglethorpe
2:00 PM
25
vs Wynlakes Invitational

vs DePauw
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
8:00 PM
26
vs Wynlakes Invitational

LaGrange
6:00 PM
27
28
29
vs Emory Classic

vs Emory Classic

Hendrix
7:00 PM
30
vs Emory Classic

vs Hunt Seat Zone Finals

vs Lee and Joe Duncan Rhodes Invitational

Millsaps
9:00 AM

Millsaps
9:00 AM

at Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
3:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
3:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
6:00 PM
31
vs Lee and Joe Duncan Rhodes Invitational

Birmingham-Southern
9:00 AM

Birmingham-Southern
9:00 AM

Rhodes
1:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM

at Sewanee
2:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
3:00 PM
1
vs Lee and Joe Duncan Rhodes Invitational
2
Covenant
6:00 PM

Snead State
6:00 PM
3
4
5
vs Georgia Southern

vs Auburn Tiger Classic

vs Georgia Southern

vs Auburn Tiger Classic
6
vs Georgia Southern

vs Auburn Tiger Classic

vs Georgia Southern

vs Auburn Tiger Classic

at Sewanee
10:00 AM

Millsaps
12:00 PM

Millsaps
1:00 PM

Sewanee
1:00 PM

Millsaps
2:00 PM

at Sewanee
2:00 PM

Millsaps
4:00 PM