2018 Berry Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Cameron Bensley full bio Cameron Bensley Fr. Powder Springs, Ga. / Hillgrove
Robert Bevins full bio Robert Bevins Sr. Lawrenceville, Ga. / Mountain View
Jeb Blount full bio Jeb Blount So. Thomson, Ga. / Briarwood Academy
Mitchell Brice full bio Mitchell Brice So. Suwanee, Ga. / North Gwinnett
Antonio Brown full bio Antonio Brown So. Carrollton, Ga. / Newnan
Rhett Butler full bio Rhett Butler Sr. Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Andrew Butzow full bio Andrew Butzow Fr. Milton, Ga. / Milton
Ethan Caldwell full bio Ethan Caldwell Jr. Ephesus, Ga. / Heard County
Juan Chavez full bio Juan Chavez Jr. Rome, Ga. / Rome
Jonathon Cox full bio Jonathon Cox Jr. Montgomery, Ala. / Stanhope Elmore
Christopher Damsma full bio Christopher Damsma Jr. Midland Park, N.J. / Midland Park
Jared Deaton full bio Jared Deaton So. Mount Berry, Ga. / Rome High School
Rory Fleming full bio Rory Fleming Sr. Newport Beach, Calif. / Newport Harbor
Austin Fowler full bio Austin Fowler Sr. Lawrenceville, Ga. / Brookwood
Brayden Fulton full bio Brayden Fulton So. Sevierville, Tenn. / Home School
Jonathan Gogal full bio Jonathan Gogal Jr. Bishop, Ga. / Oconee County
Skyler Greenhaw full bio Skyler Greenhaw Fr. Brunswick, Ga. / Bremen
Jake Hills full bio Jake Hills So. Acworth, Ga. / North Paulding
Malik Howard full bio Malik Howard Fr. Conyers, Ga. / Heritage
Alex Killingsworth full bio Alex Killingsworth So. Cumming, Ga. / North Forsyth High School
Mason Kinsey full bio Mason Kinsey So. Demorest, Ga. / Habersham Central
Will Knowlton full bio Will Knowlton Jr. Eugene, Ore. / Marist
Attilio Lospinoso full bio Attilio Lospinoso So. Snellville, Ga. / Brookwood High School
Cam Mallett full bio Cam Mallett So. Bishop, Ga. / Oconee County High School
Derrell Mims full bio Derrell Mims Jr. Douglasville, Ga. / Alexander
AJ O'Brien full bio AJ O'Brien Jr. Pensacola, Fla. / Booker T. Washington
Tommy Oliver full bio Tommy Oliver Fr. Flowery Branch, Ga. / West Hall
Nish Patel full bio Nish Patel Fr. Rome, Ga. / Unity
Parker Roberts full bio Parker Roberts So. Roswell, Ga. / Roswell High School
George Saboura full bio George Saboura Sr. Marietta, Ga. / Sprayberry
Jamil Sawyerr full bio Jamil Sawyerr Fr. Boston, Mass. / Our Lady of Mercy Catholic
Jeffrey Seraphine full bio Jeffrey Seraphine Fr. Nashville, Tenn. / Christ Presbyterian Academy
Tucker Smith full bio Tucker Smith Fr. Leesburg, Ga. / Lee County
Silas Stocks full bio Silas Stocks Jr. Crawford, Ga. / Prince Avenue Christian
CJ Stone full bio CJ Stone Jr. Conyers, Ga. / Heritage
Matt Towe full bio Matt Towe So. Rome, Ga. / Coosa High School
Quincy Watford full bio Quincy Watford Sr. Ellenwood, Ga. / Chamblee Charter
Jed Woodward full bio Jed Woodward Jr. Watkinsville, Ga. / Oconee County