Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
Millsaps
1:00 PM

Millsaps
3:00 PM
29
30
31
1
2
at ETSU Indoor

at ETSU Indoor

Rhodes
6:00 PM

Rhodes
8:00 PM
3
at ETSU Indoor

at Auburn University

at ETSU Indoor
4
Hendrix
12:00 PM

Hendrix
2:00 PM
5
6
Maryville (Tenn.)
2:00 PM

Covenant
2:00 PM

Covenant
4:00 PM
7
8
9
at Dunamis/Lakepoint Indoor

at Dunamis/Lakepoint Indoor

at Centre
6:00 PM

at Centre
8:00 PM
10
at Univ. of Alabama

Emory & Henry
12:00 PM

Emory & Henry
3:00 PM

at Southwestern (Tex.)
4:00 PM
11
at Univ. of Alabama

Emory & Henry
1:00 PM

Huntingdon
1:00 PM

at Sewanee
2:00 PM

Huntingdon
3:00 PM

at Sewanee
4:00 PM
12
at DIII Indoor Challenge

at DIII Indoor Challenge
13
at LaGrange
5:00 PM

Wesleyan (Ga.)
6:00 PM

Oglethorpe
7:00 PM
14
at SAA Conference Championship (Day 1)

at SAA Conference Championship (Day 1)
TBA
15
at SAA Conference Championship (Day 2)

at SAA Conference Championship (Day 2)
TBA
16
at SAA Conference Championship (Day 3)

at SAA Conference Championship (Day 3)
TBA

at Belhaven
4:00 PM

vs Chris. Newport
@ Charlotte Christian HS (Charlotte, N.C.)
5:00 PM
17
at Sewanee Indoor

at SAA Conference Championship (Day 4)

at SAA Conference Championship (Day 4)

at Judson College

at Sewanee Indoor

at Emory
12:00 PM

at Emory
2:00 PM

vs Fontbonne
@ Jackson, Miss.
3:00 PM

at Mercer
3:00 PM

at Mercer
3:00 PM

Oglethorpe
6:00 PM

Oglethorpe
8:00 PM
18
vs Greensboro
@ Piedmont Tournament
9:00 AM

vs Colorado Col.
@ Ardrey Kell HS (Charlotte, N.C.)
11:30 AM

vs LaGrange
@ Jackson, Miss.
1:00 PM

vs Averett
@ Piedmont Tournament
1:30 PM
19
20
at Piedmont
3:00 PM

at Piedmont
3:00 PM
21
Emory
5:00 PM

LaGrange
7:00 PM
22
23

Sewanee
7:00 PM
24
Berry College

vs Va. Wesleyan
@ Scarborough Sports Complex (Savannah, Ga.)
11:00 AM

Rhodes
12:00 PM

Sewanee
12:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
2:00 PM

Sewanee
2:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
5:00 PM
25
Agnes Scott
1:00 PM

vs Pfeiffer
@ Daffin Park (Savannah, Ga.)
2:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
2:00 PM
26
27
at Covenant
2:00 PM

Maryville (TN)
5:00 PM

Maryville (TN)
7:00 PM

vs Adrian
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
8:00 PM
28
1
N.C. Wesleyan
5:00 PM
2
vs Rochester (N.Y.)
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
12:00 PM

vs St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
2:30 PM

Marietta
4:00 PM
3
Victor Icebreaker Duals

at Univ. of Alabama

Victor Icebreaker Duals

vs Southwestern (Tex.)
@ Conway, Ark.
2:00 PM

Adrian
4:30 PM

vs Ill. Wesleyan
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
5:00 PM

vs Texas Lutheran
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
7:30 PM