Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
Berry College

Agnes Scott
1:00 PM

vs Pfeiffer
@ Daffin Park (Savannah, Ga.)
2:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
2:00 PM
26
27
at Covenant
2:00 PM

Maryville (TN)
5:00 PM

vs Adrian
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
7:00 PM

Maryville (TN)
7:00 PM
28
1
N.C. Wesleyan
5:00 PM
2
vs Rochester (N.Y.)
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
12:00 PM

vs St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
2:30 PM

Marietta
4:00 PM
3
Victor Icebreaker Duals

at Univ. of Alabama

Victor Icebreaker Duals

vs Southwestern (Tex.)
@ Conway, Ark.
2:00 PM

Adrian
4:30 PM

vs Ill. Wesleyan
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
5:00 PM

vs Texas Lutheran
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
7:30 PM
4
at Univ. of Alabama

vs Fontbonne
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
11:00 AM

vs Manhattanville
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
1:30 PM

at Hendrix
2:00 PM

Emory
3:30 PM
5
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational

vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational
6
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational

vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational

Point Univ.
4:00 PM

at Piedmont
6:00 PM

Aurora
7:00 PM
7
8
Roanoke
3:30 PM

Carthage
6:00 PM
9
at NCAA DIII Indoor Championships

at NCAA DIII Indoor Championships
10
at NCAA DIII Indoor Championships

at NCAA DIII Indoor Championships

Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM

at Millsaps
1:00 PM

at Millsaps
3:00 PM

Birmingham-Southern
4:00 PM
11
Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM

at Millsaps
1:00 PM
12
vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA
13
vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

Concordia (WI)
1:00 PM

at Emory
2:00 PM

at LaGrange
5:00 PM

at Emmanuel (Ga.)
5:30 PM

at LaGrange
7:00 PM
14
vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA
15
at Shamrock Invitational

at Shamrock Invitational

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs Macalester
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Macalester
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
16
at Shamrock Invitational

at Shamrock Invitational

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Hilton Head Tournament | Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA

at Truett-McConnell
3:00 PM

at Rhodes
4:00 PM
17
at Shamrock Invitational

at Western Semifinals

at Shamrock Invitational

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

at Millsaps
2:00 PM

at Millsaps
5:00 PM
18
at Western Semifinals

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

vs Jekyll Island Invitational

at Millsaps
1:00 PM

at Hendrix
2:00 PM
19
20
LaGrange
7:00 PM
21
22
23
at Emory Invitational

at Emory Invitational

Hendrix
7:00 PM
24
at Emory Invitational

at Emory Invitational

at Oglethorpe
10:00 AM

Hendrix
12:00 PM

Centre
1:00 PM

Hendrix
1:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
1:00 PM

Hendrix
2:00 PM

Hendrix
4:00 PM
25
at Centre
11:00 AM

Hendrix
12:00 PM
26
vs Wynlakes Invitational

vs Ogio Bulldog Classic
27
vs Wynlakes Invitational

vs Ogio Bulldog Classic

at Maryville (Tenn.)
5:00 PM

at Piedmont
7:00 PM
28
29
30
Rhodes
9:00 AM

Rhodes
9:00 AM

at Rhodes
3:00 PM

at Rhodes
5:00 PM

at Centre
6:00 PM
31
Hendrix
9:00 AM

Hendrix
9:00 AM

at Centre
12:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
1:00 PM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

Sewanee
2:00 PM

at Centre
3:00 PM